SEMPER FIDELIS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 09-12-2019

 (71) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Nose,1/2,Shd,Nk,3 1/2 Time:
 10-11-2019

 (10) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,3,1 1/2,1 Time:
 09-09-2019

 (111) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS.RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4,Dist Time: 1-27.074
 01-09-2019

 (90) THE POLICE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,1 1/2,1/2,1,2 Time:
 10-02-2019

 (180) THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Hd,1/2,Hd,1 Time: 1-11.959
 16-01-2019

 (138) THE LINGAPUR CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1/2,5 1/2,3 1/2,1/2,7 1/2 Time: 1-25.845
 31-12-2018

 (104) THE STARRY SCENE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-11.892
 10-12-2018

 (63) THE GALACTICA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1/2,1 3/4,1/4 Time: 1-27.157
 26-11-2018

 (35) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,1/2,2 3/4,Hd Time: 1-27.425
 02-10-2018

 (152) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3/4,4,1/4,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-06.318
 02-09-2018

 (95) THE RED CHIEFTAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,SHD,1 1/2,2,SHD Time: 1-13.966
 05-02-2018

 (181) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-11.874
 31-12-2017

 (105) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/2,3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.085
 18-12-2017

 (88) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,2,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.218
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.