SECRETARY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (194) THE K. R. ARVIND REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,3/4,Hd,Nose,1 Time: 1-07.946
 17-02-2020

 (177) THE KING'S CROWN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (49) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Nk,Nk,1/2,Nk Time:
 13-01-2020

 (124) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.0 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,2,Nk,1 1/4,1 Time:
 06-01-2020

 (118) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time:
 30-12-2019

 (106) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,Nk,Hd,1/2,Shd,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.705
 16-12-2019

 (81) THE SILKY BABY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (49) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Nk,3/4,Nk,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.700
 02-12-2019

 (51) THE FLYING TREASURE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,2 1/4,Nk,Nk,2 Time: 1-07.167
 10-11-2019

 (13) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (50) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,Shd,1,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.600
 21-10-2019

 (191) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,3/4,NK,5,1 1/4 Time:
 08-10-2019

 (166) THE KITTY BANK PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Nose,1,1,2,4 Time: 1-14.465
 18-02-2019

 (208) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: Nk,4 1/4,2,3 1/4,Hd Time: 1-12.173
 21-01-2019

 (148) THE NELSTON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (58.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,2 1/4,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-06.556
 07-10-2018

 (163) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3/4,4 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.595
 24-09-2018

 (135) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,5 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.237
 18-09-2018

 (124) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,3 3/4,2 Time: 1-27.098
 26-08-2018

 (76) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.626
 16-07-2018

 (1) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1 1/2,SHD,SHD,6 1/2 Time: 1-06.233
 25-02-2018

 (209) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.094
 19-02-2018

 (201) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/4,HD,1/2,SHD Time: 1-05.793
 22-01-2018

 (145) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1/4,NK,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.045
 31-12-2017

 (104) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,HD,3/4,2 Time: 1-07.773
 10-12-2017

 (65) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3 3/4,1,1,2 3/4 Time: 1-08.239
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.