SECRET COMMAND - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-01-2010

 (205) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 49 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,1/2,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 0-59.47
 11-01-2010

 (177) THE GOLDILOCKS PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 1,Hd,1 1/4,Hd,1 1/2 Time: 1-00.30
 21-12-2009

 (133) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R.Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.71
 06-09-2009

 (115) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.Mukesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,1,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-03.06
 24-08-2009

 (89) THE NAWAB KHAJA MOINUDDIN KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: P Uday Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 3,1,1 1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-02.21
 22-07-2009

 (8) THE RATANLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: P Uday Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/4,1,Hd,2 Time: 1-14.95
 11-01-2009

 (160) THE PRINCE MOUZAM JAH BAHADUR MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Shd,3/4,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-05.92
 09-11-2008

 (22) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 2,4,1 1/4,Hd,4 Time: 1-14.48
 22-10-2008

 (219) THE DESERT HORSE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: Shd,6,1/2,3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-06.87
 02-10-2008

 (182) THE KOLKATA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: Shd,3 1/2,1 1/4,1,Hd Time: 1-13.45
 17-09-2008

 (132) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,2,1,3 Time: 1-13.07
 20-01-2008

 (176) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,1,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-12.34
 14-01-2008

 (163) THE R.M. REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 1,3,1,1 1/2,Shd Time: 1-24.01
 31-12-2007

 (138) THE R.C.T.C. TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-12.21
 09-12-2007

 (80) THE LINGAPUR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: Hd,2,1/2,Shd,1/2 Time: 1-14.06
 25-11-2007

 (47) THE H.P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-13.35
 11-11-2007

 (20) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.V.Krishnan Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: Hd,3,1,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.36
 26-10-2007

 (205) THE DECCAN CHRONICLE GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: 4,Hd,1 1/2,3 1/2,Shd Time: 1-13.00
 09-09-2007

 (112) THE SOLI & GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 104

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3,6,1 3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-12.98
 28-08-2007

 (84) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS. RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 104

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1 1/2,Nk,1 Time: 1-14.60
 12-08-2007

 (51) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 109

 Veridicts: 1,1,1,3 1/2,3 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.74
 26-02-2007

 (253) THE H.P.MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 104

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,1 3/4,1 3/4,Nk Time: 1-11.78
 03-02-2007

 (195) THE KAKATIYA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M.A.Gallagher Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 104

 Veridicts: Shd,3 1/2,Hd,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.634
 21-01-2007

 (164) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 94

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,2,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.98
 01-01-2007

 (127) THE SRI.A.S.KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,3 1/2,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.76
 03-12-2006

 (59) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 4,1 1/4,5,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-14.33
 12-11-2006

 (15) THE MICA EMPRESS TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3 1/2,Nk,1,3/4 Time: 1-12.48
 25-10-2006

 (209) THE RAJA R.J.K.RANGA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,2 Time: 1-14.79
 02-10-2006

 (166) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Shd,1 3/4,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-14.08
 18-09-2006

 (142) THE RED SATIN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,1 1/2,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-17.59
 28-02-2006

 (249) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 6,Nk,6,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-08.00
 15-01-2006

 (153) THE DARLEY ARABIAN STAKES (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: G.B.Khade Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,3 1/2,6,8 Time: 1-14.04
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.