SEA CASTLE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 10-02-2018

 (189) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 6th

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1,HD,3/4 Time: 1-24.931
 28-01-2018

 (153) THE SQUANDERER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 5th

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,1,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.832
 17-01-2018

 (129) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,NK,3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-25.892
 03-01-2018

 (116) THE RAJA BAHADUR VENKATRAM REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3 1/4,1/2,HD Time: 2-05.391
 18-12-2017

 (93) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 2,1,1/2,SHD,NOSE Time: 1-26.378
 12-11-2017

 (21) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,1/4,3,1/4 Time: 1-27.687
 23-10-2017

 (208) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,5 3/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-26.699
 02-10-2017

 (168) THE KOLKATTA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,HD,3/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-12.632
 04-09-2017

 (112) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS. RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: Hd,1,1 3/4,2,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.716
 15-08-2017

 (66) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1/2,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.017
 21-07-2017

 (22) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,2,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-25.341
 20-02-2017

 (274) THE DELHI RACE CLUB TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2,3/4,1 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-24.477
 04-02-2017

 (236) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 1st

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1/4,HD,4 1/4,5 3/4,3 Time: 1-25.994
 17-01-2017

 (192) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,2 3/4,1 3/4,Hd Time: 1-25.961
 20-11-2016

 (45) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (53) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,2,1,4 1/2 Time: 1-26.228
 25-10-2016

 (221) THE MAHABUBNAGAR PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1/2,Shd,3 3/4 Time: 1-15.294
 28-08-2016

 (90) THE KHAMMAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 3/4,1,1 3/4,2 Time: 1-14.461
 15-02-2016

 (248) THE GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,Shd,1/4,Shd,Nose Time: 1-26.032
 22-01-2016

 (199) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (56) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,3,1/4,4 Time: 1-06.781
 26-10-2015

 (220) THE DODLA PRATAP CHANDER REDDY MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,2,1 1/2,2 Time: 1-09.113
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.