SATIN SYMPHONY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-02-2020

 (168) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (51) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Nk,Shd,1/2,2 Time:
 27-01-2020

 (143) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1,1 1/2,Shd,1/2 Time:
 05-01-2020

 (114) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,Shd,1/2,2 1/2,Hd,2 Time:
 16-12-2019

 (81) THE SILKY BABY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (53) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Nk,3/4,Nk,1,1 1/4 Time:
 27-10-2019

 (198) THE NAWAB ARSHAD ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,3,Nk,3 Time: 2-34.999
 08-10-2019

 (168) THE SIRCILLA PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1/4,2 1/4,6,1 3/4 Time: 1-56.335
 23-09-2019

 (135) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 5th

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,HD,8 1/4 Time: 2-07.955
 02-09-2019

 (94) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/4,3 1/4,1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-42.254
 04-08-2019

 (36) THE WANAPARTHY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 6th

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 (45) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,NK,SHD,1 1/4,2 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-27.862
 18-07-2019

 (8) THE LOOK OF EAGLES PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 9

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: ,1 1/4,4,1/2,2 1/2,2 3/4,1 3/4 Time:
 27-01-2019

 (156) THE SHARVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-57.019
 17-12-2018

 (71) THE SALARJUNG CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 5th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (55.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,1/2,2 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-39.210
 15-10-2018

 (167) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: HD,2,1/2,2 1/4,4 Time: 1-54.983
 02-10-2018

 (151) THE DELHI RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,4 1/2,HD,1,NK Time: 1-40.416
 14-09-2018

 (114) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 3/4,2 1/4,HD,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.477
 03-02-2018

 (170) THE H P MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,SHD,NK,1/2 Time: 1-06.557
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.