SOLAR HEIGHTS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-02-2020

 (166) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.750
 09-02-2020

 (155) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1/2,3/4,Nk,1/2 Time: 1:26.990
 30-12-2019

 (107) THE COMMON LAND PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Shd,1/2,Shd,1 1/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.613
 16-12-2019

 (77) THE TARAMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 4th

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (47) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3,Hd,6 1/2,Shd,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.532
 10-11-2019

 (10) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (52.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,3,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-39.911
 27-10-2019

 (198) THE NAWAB ARSHAD ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 6th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,3,Nk,3 Time: 2-35.051
 08-10-2019

 (171) THE G. SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,1/4,3/4,SHD,1 1/2 Time:
 08-09-2019

 (100) THE DELAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1 1/4,1/2,Dist Time: 1-39.978
 04-08-2019

 (36) THE WANAPARTHY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,NK,SHD,1 1/4,2 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-27.041
 18-07-2019

 (4) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 3

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,3,3,HD,1/2 Time: 1-13.821
 31-12-2018

 (108) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 4th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,2,1 Time: 2-05.882
 17-12-2018

 (75) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-41.845
 02-12-2018

 (43) THE ARTILLERY CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/4,1/2,Shd,2 Time: 1-40.277
 29-10-2018

 (186) THE NAWAB ARSHAD ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (49) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 7,1/4,HD,DH,1/4 Time: 2-35.733
 01-10-2018

 (145) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 6th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,SHD,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.132
 02-09-2018

 (92) THE BLUE MAX PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,HD,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-42.099
 26-02-2018

 (222) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 6th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/4,HD,3,2 1/4 Time: 1-24.488
 03-02-2018

 (171) THE H P MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,2,1,3/4 Time: 1-06.607
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.