O MS AKILAH - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 30-07-2018

 (28) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 4th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/2,NK,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.734
 19-07-2018

 (15) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 6th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/2,1,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.902
 01-03-2018

 (226) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 1st

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,HD,2,3 1/2 Time: 1-12.033
 25-02-2018

 (208) THE TELANGANA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: SHD,1/2,SHD,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-25.274
 10-02-2018

 (189) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1,HD,3/4 Time: 1-24.931
 17-01-2018

 (129) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,NK,3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-25.892
 31-12-2017

 (109) THE MAJESTIC PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1/4,3/4,NOSE Time: 1-12.317
 18-12-2017

 (93) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (55) Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 2,1,1/2,SHD,NOSE Time: 1-26.378
 29-10-2017

 (227) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 4,1,1/4,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.712
 04-09-2017

 (112) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS. RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: Hd,1,1 3/4,2,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.716
 21-08-2017

 (82) THE BASALAT JAH MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.166
 15-08-2017

 (64) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 3/4,4,1 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.633
 29-07-2017

 (30) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: SHD,SHD,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-13.555
 20-02-2017

 (271) THE DELHI RACE CLUB TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-24.817
 12-02-2017

 (243) THE GRACE AND STRENGTH PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1/4,3,Nose,Shd,3 3/4 Time: 1-39.123
 16-01-2017

 (184) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: HD,1/2,5,1/2,NK Time: 1-25.282
 03-01-2017

 (157) THE SPEAKER`S TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,4 1/2,1/4,Shd,Shd Time: 1-10.941
 28-11-2016

 (75) THE HI TECH PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 2,2 3/4,1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.357
 20-11-2016

 (48) THE LINGAPUR CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 4th

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2,3/4,5 Time: 1-40.443
 14-11-2016

 (39) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 4th

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: SHD,8 1/4,HD,3 1/4,1 Time: 1-24.810
 17-10-2016

 (200) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Hd,2 3/4,4,1/4 Time: 1-25.491
 09-10-2016

 (183) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 6th

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (53.5) Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: HD,3/4,3 1/4,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.921
 15-08-2016

 (64) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (49) Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,2 1/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-27.115
 21-07-2016

 (8) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (53) Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,SHD,1/2,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.329
 29-02-2016

 (284) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-51.564
 14-02-2016

 (240) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 4th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: SHD,1,3/4,DH,3 3/4 Time: 1-25.237
 18-01-2016

 (189) THE R.W.I.T.C.CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1/4,2 1/2,5 Time: 1-25.674
 28-12-2015

 (143) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (52) Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,Hd,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-24.683
 20-12-2015

 (117) THE SPEAKER`S CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (48) Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-12.673
 30-11-2015

 (70) THE JOCKEY PURTU SINGH PARMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.724
 01-11-2015

 (5) THE DAWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,6 1/4,NOSE,2 Time: 1-27.256
 02-10-2015

 (173) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,3,1/4,Hd Time: 1-27.149
 15-08-2015

 (66) THE XISCA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3 1/2,3 1/4,4,SHD Time: 1-28.648
 23-07-2015

 (23) THE ARISTOCRACY CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 6,3 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.000
 16-02-2015

 (261) THE GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Nk,1/4,2 1/2,Nose Time: 1-25.008
 18-01-2015

 (190) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMASTHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: David Breux Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.840
 30-11-2014

 (66) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,SHD,1 3/4,2 1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-07.267
 09-11-2014

 (17) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,7,3,3 1/4 Time: 1-00.547
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.