NEWS O` STAR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 25-11-2019

 (39) THE WINDSCALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (52.5) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: ,Nk,2,Hd,Shd,Hd,Nose Time: 1-12.048
 17-11-2019

 (24) THE ARISTOCRAT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 1st

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (50) Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3,Nk,1 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-25.80
 08-10-2019

 (171) THE G. SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (55.5) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,1/4,3/4,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.150
 16-09-2019

 (126) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (56.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.375
 09-09-2019

 (113) THE NAWAB KHAJA MOINUDDIN KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 4th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (55.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,1,6 Time: 1-14.363
 04-08-2019

 (36) THE WANAPARTHY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,NK,SHD,1 1/4,2 1/2,1/2 Time:
 18-07-2019

 (7) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 1

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,1/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.040
 21-09-2018

 (129) THE KARIMNAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2,HD,2 Time: 1-13.995
 06-08-2018

 (35) THE SHIVKUMAR LAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1,1,NK Time: 1-14.703
 01-03-2018

 (230) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (51.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1/2,4 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-38.752
 25-02-2018

 (213) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,1 1/2,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-11.509
 19-02-2018

 (203) THE J S DHARIWAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-25.030
 05-02-2018

 (179) THE ARMAGNAC PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,2,SHD,2 1/4 Time: 1-27.192
 21-01-2018

 (140) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1,1 1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-26.793
 08-01-2018

 (119) THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,1/2,HD,8,2 1/2 Time: 1-40.667
 19-11-2017

 (28) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 7,1 1/2,HD,HD,HD Time: 1-13.534
 29-10-2017

 (224) THE RED SURPRISE PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3,1/4,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-00.799
 16-10-2017

 (195) THE CAMINO CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,1/4,1/2,SHD Time: 1-26.740
 24-09-2017

 (149) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 3/4,3 1/4,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.324
 18-09-2017

 (145) THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE DIAMOND JUBILEE CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,HD,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-13.661
 21-08-2017

 (79) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,1/2,1,HD Time: 1-07.550
 07-08-2017

 (51) THE NOBLE QUEST CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,2 1/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.184
 21-07-2017

 (19) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1,1/4,Nose Time: 1-14.319
 23-01-2017

 (205) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Shd,1 1/2,2,1 Time: 1-06.474
 09-01-2017

 (164) THE ROMAN BEAUTY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,4,HD,SHD Time: 1-14.352
 25-10-2016

 (219) THE DODLA PRATAP CHANDER REDDY MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,1,6,2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.581
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.