NEWS O` STAR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 01-03-2018

 (230) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (51.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1/2,4 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-38.752
 25-02-2018

 (213) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,1 1/2,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-11.509
 19-02-2018

 (203) THE J S DHARIWAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-25.030
 05-02-2018

 (179) THE ARMAGNAC PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,2,SHD,2 1/4 Time: 1-27.192
 21-01-2018

 (140) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1,1 1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-26.793
 08-01-2018

 (119) THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,1/2,HD,8,2 1/2 Time: 1-40.667
 19-11-2017

 (28) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 7,1 1/2,HD,HD,HD Time: 1-13.534
 29-10-2017

 (224) THE RED SURPRISE PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3,1/4,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-00.799
 16-10-2017

 (195) THE CAMINO CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,1/4,1/2,SHD Time: 1-26.740
 24-09-2017

 (149) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 3/4,3 1/4,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.324
 18-09-2017

 (145) THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE DIAMOND JUBILEE CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,HD,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-13.661
 21-08-2017

 (79) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,1/2,1,HD Time: 1-07.550
 07-08-2017

 (51) THE NOBLE QUEST CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,2 1/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.184
 21-07-2017

 (19) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1,1/4,Nose Time: 1-14.319
 23-01-2017

 (205) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Shd,1 1/2,2,1 Time: 1-06.474
 09-01-2017

 (164) THE ROMAN BEAUTY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,4,HD,SHD Time: 1-14.352
 25-10-2016

 (219) THE DODLA PRATAP CHANDER REDDY MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,1,6,2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.581
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.