NAYADEEP - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (190) THE H. P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1,1/2,Hd,3 Time: 1-24.562
 17-02-2020

 (182) THE DR. M. A. M. RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 99

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,3/4,Hd,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-38.605
 19-01-2020

 (138) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 (60.5) Rtg: 99

 Veridicts: 5,1,Nose,Nose,Shd,2 Time:
 06-01-2020

 (119) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMASTHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,Nk,1/2,1 Time: 1-26.286
 22-12-2019

 (87) THE SPEAKER'S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 4th

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1,Hd,2,3 1/4,Nk Time: 1-38.222
 02-12-2019

 (54) THE CH. V. LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO 'SIRDESAI' SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,Hd,2,Hd,Nk,5 3/4 Time: 1-38.080
 11-11-2019

 (17) THE KINNERASANI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 1st

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,2,Hd,Nk,Nose Time: 1-24.698
 27-10-2019

 (200) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,Nk,Hd,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-40.066
 30-09-2019

 (146) THE JAGITYAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3,1 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-52.814
 16-09-2019

 (122) THE HERITAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,3 3/4,1,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-38.568
 02-09-2019

 (92) THE A.KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,2,SHD,1,6 1/4 Time: 1-15.157
 04-08-2019

 (36) THE WANAPARTHY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,NK,SHD,1 1/4,2 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-27.352
 19-07-2019

 (13) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,1,4 Time: 1-26.114
 02-03-2019

 (228) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2,1,Hd,Hd Time: 1-11.695
 24-02-2019

 (212) THE SINGH IS KING PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1/4,1,2 3/4 Time: 1-11.475
 11-02-2019

 (190) THE BUSINESS TYCOON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: Nk,1/2,3/4,3/4,Shd Time: 1-04.886
 27-01-2019

 (157) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: Nk,2 3/4,Shd,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-08.031
 06-01-2019

 (114) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1/2,2 1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-12.044
 19-12-2018

 (79) THE SIKANDER-E-AZAM CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,Hd,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.480
 03-12-2018

 (51) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Amyn Merchant Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,1 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-05.923
 11-11-2018

 (4) THE DECCAN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,SHD,SHD,1 Time: 1-12.008
 22-10-2018

 (173) THE BETA RAJA CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.254
 02-10-2018

 (149) THE MRS K LAKSHMI BHUPAL REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.171
 15-08-2018

 (49) THE FATEH MAIDAN CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/2,HD,3,1 3/4 Time: 1-28.326
 16-07-2018

 (3) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 1st

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,3 Time: 1-09.430
 01-03-2018

 (228) THE POLAVARAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1 3/4,2 1/4,3 Time: 1-14.182
 19-02-2018

 (202) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,7,SHD,1/2 Time: 1-05.367
 03-02-2018

 (170) THE H P MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,SHD,NK,1/2 Time: 1-06.557
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.