N R I VISION - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 17-02-2020

 (178) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,Nk,1/2,Nk,Nose Time: 1-05.382
 09-02-2020

 (150) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 2nd

 J: David Allan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1/2,Nk,1,2 1/4 Time: 1:26.544
 06-01-2020

 (122) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (54.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nose,1,Shd,2,Nk Time: 1-13.457
 09-12-2019

 (66) THE TRIBUTE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,1,Nk,Dist,Shd Time: 1-14.024
 08-10-2019

 (172) THE KITTY BANK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,SHD,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.552
 26-08-2019

 (80) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 5th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,HD,2 1/2,1/4,2,4 Time: 1-14.260
 05-08-2019

 (44) THE FATEH MAIDAN CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1 Time:
 18-07-2019

 (7) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 9

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (48.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,1/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time:
 18-02-2019

 (206) THE RED KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 5th

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,2,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-11.064
 27-01-2019

 (157) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Robbie Downey Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: Nk,2 3/4,Shd,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-08.031
 30-12-2018

 (102) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,Nk,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.356
 29-10-2018

 (185) THE ANGLER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,SHD,3 1/4 Time: 1-13.045
 01-10-2018

 (145) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,SHD,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.132
 20-08-2018

 (63) THE ASTRONOMIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nose,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.720
 08-01-2018

 (120) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 1st

 J: David Allan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (55) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,2 1/4,1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.755
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.