MY CHOICE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 01-03-2018

 (231) THE TRY MY BEST PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 11

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,2,1,NK Time: 1-15.058
 26-02-2018

 (223) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 11

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/2,1/4,SHD,3 1/4 Time: 1-28.622
 10-02-2018

 (191) THE NELSTON PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 15

 Veridicts: 7,SHD,1 1/2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-13.711
 28-01-2018

 (160) THE RACE CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 15

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,SHD,1 1/2,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-07.464
 03-01-2018

 (118) THE CYNDY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 12

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,NK,1 1/2,NK Time: 1-08.477
 18-12-2017

 (94) THE TRIBUTE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 15

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/2 ,1 Time: 1-14.985
 08-10-2017

 (179) THE NALGONDA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 1/2,7 1/2,5 1/4,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-12.326
 02-10-2017

 (170) THE TENACITY CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: Dist,3,1,1 1/2,HD Time: 1-08.60
 17-09-2017

 (140) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,HD,1 1/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-15.009
 03-09-2017

 (109) THE CORAL GABLES PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 16

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4 1/2,1,2,1/2 Time: 1-14.784
 27-08-2017

 (92) THE KHAMMAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 3/4,4 1/4,SHD,1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-08.155
 20-08-2017

 (71) THE MANCHIRYALA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (53.5) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: Dh,Nk,1 1/4,5 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.564
 31-07-2017

 (33) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 14

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,3 1/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-08.179
 20-07-2017

 (14) THE RAMAPPA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 14

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.045
 19-02-2017

 (264) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,1/4,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.273
 04-02-2017

 (238) THE BASARA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 7 1/4,3/4,NK,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-26.860
 17-01-2017

 (190) THE MOUNT EVEREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-12.579
 02-01-2017

 (145) THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: SHD,1 1/2,1 1/2,NK,1 Time: 1-13.560
 26-12-2016

 (137) THE MANJIRA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (48.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 Time: 1-13.052
 12-12-2016

 (109) THE FLIRTING VISION PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 4th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (49.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3/4,Shd,3/4,1 1/2,Nk Time: 1-12.964
 14-11-2016

 (41) THE BHONGIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 1st

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,NK,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.679
 01-11-2016

 (9) THE MOMENT OF GLORY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (58) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,1/2,3 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-07.453
 15-10-2016

 (197) THE CAMINO CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 6,2 1/4,1,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-05.817
 10-10-2016

 (191) THE STAR OF STARS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2,2,1/2,3/4,2 Time: 1-15.459
 11-09-2016

 (116) THE MADANNA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-09.081
 04-09-2016

 (103) THE MEDAK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (57.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/4,3/4,1/2,1/4 Time: 1-08.951
 15-08-2016

 (62) THE BLUE WAVE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Nk,3/4,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.729
 29-07-2016

 (33) THE MALTESE PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,1/4,1/2,SHD Time: 1-07.710
 04-01-2016

 (159) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1 3/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-06.894
 13-12-2015

 (97) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (59.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: HD,1 3/4,1 1/4,4,SHD Time: 1-14.346
 30-11-2015

 (72) THE OSMAN SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (60) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2 3/4,HD,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-00.151
 16-11-2015

 (42) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,1 3/4,Hd,5 Time: 1-11.703
 25-10-2015

 (208) THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (56.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,1 1/2,2,4 Time: 1-15.754
 19-10-2015

 (195) THE CAMINO CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: NK,1,1 1/4,2 3/4,9 1/2 Time: 1-07.526
 02-10-2015

 (171) THE TANASHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (59.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-09.000
 06-09-2015

 (111) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,4 1/4,6 ,1 Time: 1-08.272
 31-08-2015

 (106) THE GOA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2,1,2,1 3/4,1/4 Time: 1-14.860
 15-08-2015

 (63) THE SANGAREDDY PLATE DIVISION I
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,1,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.634
 02-08-2015

 (34) THE SILVERADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-09.180
 16-07-2015

 (2) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 7 1/4,3/4,4,2 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-07.270
 22-02-2015

 (274) THE CHARON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,Shd,2 1/2,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-06.940
 15-02-2015

 (248) THE CHILLI GIRL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4,Nk,5 1/4,8 3/4 Time: 1-12.467
 08-02-2015

 (232) THE DINKYDO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P Uday Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,4,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-07.157
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.