MR.BAAHUBALI - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (190) THE H. P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1,1/2,Hd,3 Time:
 10-02-2020

 (161) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 5th

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,Nk Time: 1-12.612
 19-01-2020

 (138) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 5,1,Nose,Nose,Shd,2 Time:
 13-01-2020

 (128) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,Hd,3/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-37.465
 29-12-2019

 (101) THE MAYOR'S CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: Hd,Hd,Nk,Nk,1/2,Nk Time: 1:11.654
 22-12-2019

 (87) THE SPEAKER'S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1,Hd,2,3 1/4,Nk Time: 1-39.240
 25-11-2019

 (39) THE WINDSCALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: ,Nk,2,Hd,Shd,Hd,Nose Time: 1-12.089
 28-10-2019

 (205) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/4,Hd,1/2,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-25.820
 01-09-2019

 (90) THE POLICE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,1 1/2,1/2,1,2 Time: 1-28.090
 02-03-2019

 (230) THE J & T DEVELOPERS MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,1/4,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-23.880
 11-02-2019

 (191) THE H.P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1,1,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-10.811
 27-01-2019

 (160) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: Shd.,3/4,1 3/4,1,Hd Time: 1-28.207
 14-01-2019

 (128) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMASTHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (54.5) Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.068
 23-12-2018

 (88) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,Nk,2 Time: 1-25.306
 02-12-2018

 (45) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORAIL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1,Nk,Hd Time: 1-25.113
 29-10-2018

 (188) THE RAJA PRATAPA RUDRA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: NK,HD,1/4,HD,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.968
 02-10-2018

 (153) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-25.539
 09-09-2018

 (111) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,HD,NK,1/2 Time: 1-12.940
 16-07-2018

 (6) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 93

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.122
 26-02-2018

 (221) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (59) Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-37.148
 29-01-2018

 (167) THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 99

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-10.712
 21-01-2018

 (141) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 (60) Rtg: 99

 Veridicts: 1,1,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-25.684
 08-01-2018

 (124) THE SRI A.S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-39.078
 24-12-2017

 (101) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,SHD,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.971
 10-12-2017

 (69) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,1,SHD,1 Time: 1-25.760
 27-11-2017

 (52) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 63 (59.5) Rtg: 103

 Veridicts: 1,NOSE,NK,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.580
 25-10-2017

 (219) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 66 (61) Rtg: 106

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1,2 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 0-58.391
 16-10-2017

 (199) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 65.5 (60.5) Rtg: 105

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,SHD,NOSE Time: 1-39.320
 02-10-2017

 (166) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 64 (60.5) Rtg: 105

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-26.157
 17-09-2017

 (138) THE CHIEF MINISTER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,6 1/4 Time: 1-39.695
 10-09-2017

 (123) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 4th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: NK,5 3/4,NK,1,NK Time: 1-12.298
 06-08-2017

 (48) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 6th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 102

 Veridicts: 6 3/4,Shd,Nose,1/2,2 Time: 1-39.552
 20-07-2017

 (15) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,HD,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.359
 04-02-2017

 (234) THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (55) Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: SHD,1 1/2,1,SHD,2 1/4 Time: 1-11.049
 03-01-2017

 (159) THE SPEAKER`S TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 1st

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1,2,4 Time: 1-11.331
 12-12-2016

 (112) THE NIRMAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,4 1/4,3 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-11.000
 20-11-2016

 (45) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 1st

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (55.5) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,2,1,4 1/2 Time: 1-26.228
 07-11-2016

 (24) THE M B MANGALORKAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.827
 15-10-2016

 (194) THE TICK TOCK PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,1 ,3/4 Time: 1-26.970
 02-10-2016

 (158) THE COMMANCHE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1,SHD,1 1/2,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-41.366
 11-09-2016

 (117) THE HALF A CROWN CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,Dist,Dist,1 3/4 Time: 1-45.393
 08-08-2016

 (44) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.458
 22-02-2016

 (262) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-13.308
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.