MISS MARVELLOUS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (198) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (52.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2,5 1/2,Shd,1/2,7 1/2 Time: 1-38.990
 16-02-2020

 (171) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (54.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,Shd,3/4,4,3/4 Time: 2-06.033
 10-02-2020

 (160) THE R M REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Nk,Shd,2 3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-38.863
 19-01-2020

 (133) THE SHRAVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 2,3 1/2,2,2 1/4,Hd,1 1/2 Time: 1-54.647
 29-12-2019

 (102) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 2,2,2,1,Hd,2 1/4 Time: 1:39.259
 22-12-2019

 (85) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 5th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (55.5) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,Hd,2 3/4,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.649
 01-12-2019

 (48) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,3/4,1/2,Hd,2 3/4 Time: 1-56.170
 11-11-2019

 (18) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 7 1/4,3,4,4 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-39.147
 08-10-2019

 (169) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: ,3 3/4,SHD,2 1/2,5,1 3/4,7 1/2 Time: 1-26.449
 22-09-2019

 (127) THE JATPROLE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,8 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,Nose,Dist. Time: 1:40.786
 02-09-2019

 (98) THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,1,NK,7,3/4,4 Time: 1-56.598
 05-08-2019

 (43) THE NOBLE QUEST PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 5th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1/2,1 1/2,1/2,8 3/4,2 Time: 1-40.456
 29-07-2019

 (26) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,3/4,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-30.094
 24-02-2019

 (210) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,4,3/4,5 1/2 Time: 1-40.299
 28-01-2019

 (166) THE TINTINNABULATION CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,2 1/2,5 3/4,Hd Time: 1-43.627
 14-01-2019

 (125) THE ARISTOCRAT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Nk,Nk,2 1/2,Shd Time: 1-13.045
 07-01-2019

 (118) THE TRADE FARE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,1 3/4,1,Shd Time: 1-27.827
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.