MISS LILY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 10-02-2020

 (163) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 6th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (50.5) Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,1/2,1,Hd,Shd Time: 1-12.876
 29-12-2019

 (99) THE MAYOR'S CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 (51.5) Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: Nk,Hd,Hd,1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1:12.026
 01-12-2019

 (49) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 1st

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (54.5) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,Shd,Nk,Shd,2 1/4,6 3/4 Time: 1-13.045
 11-11-2019

 (17) THE KINNERASANI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,2,Hd,Nk,Nose Time: 1-25.776
 07-10-2019

 (164) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,HD,1 3/4,1/2,HD Time:
 02-09-2019

 (92) THE A.KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,2,SHD,1,6 1/4 Time: 1-14.760
 19-07-2019

 (13) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,1,4 Time: 1-26.369
 07-01-2019

 (122) THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,6 1/4 Time: 2-34.490
 03-12-2018

 (52) THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,2 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-39.534
 11-11-2018

 (4) THE DECCAN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 4th

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,SHD,SHD,1 Time: 1-12.008
 19-07-2018

 (12) THE WANDERING STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.624
 26-02-2018

 (222) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/4,HD,3,2 1/4 Time: 1-24.488
 05-02-2018

 (181) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 1st

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-11.874
 08-01-2018

 (125) THE BYERLY TURK MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,2,1 1/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-12.644
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.