MAX - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 17-02-2020

 (178) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,Nk,1/2,Nk,Nose Time:
 10-02-2020

 (159) THE MEMBERS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,1/2,Hd,1/2,1/2 Time:
 19-01-2020

 (136) THE ROYAL WESTERN INDIA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,Nk,Shd,Nk,1/2 Time:
 05-01-2020

 (113) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA TROPHY
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: Nk,3,1/2,Nk,Hd,1/2 Time: 1-05.609
 01-12-2019

 (45) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 2,2,Hd,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.211
 25-11-2019

 (38) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,3/4,3,3/4,Hd Time: 1-06.060
 21-10-2019

 (190) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,HD,1,1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.135
 30-09-2019

 (143) THE P. R. KHADE MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (51) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,1/2,SHD,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-06.708
 02-09-2019

 (95) THE A.KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5,HD,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.506
 05-08-2019

 (47) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 4th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,HD,1 3/4,1 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-14.347
 18-07-2019

 (8) THE LOOK OF EAGLES PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 4

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: ,1 1/4,4,1/2,2 1/2,2 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.230
 25-02-2019

 (217) THE ASTONISH PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,2,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.010
 11-02-2019

 (190) THE BUSINESS TYCOON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Nk,1/2,3/4,3/4,Shd Time: 1-04.886
 27-01-2019

 (157) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Nk,2 3/4,Shd,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-08.031
 23-12-2018

 (85) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/4,4 1/4,1 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-05.844
 10-12-2018

 (62) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 1st

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: Hd,3/4,1 1/4,Nk,2 3/4 Time: 1-15.018
 03-12-2018

 (53) THE WINDSCALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 1st

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,1,1 1/4,Nk Time: 1-13.837
 07-10-2018

 (163) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3/4,4 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.595
 02-10-2018

 (152) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 16 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 3/4,4,1/4,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-06.318
 21-09-2018

 (128) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1 1/2,HD,SHD,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.712
 14-09-2018

 (116) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/2,4,SHD,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-07.902
 02-09-2018

 (89) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,1 1/4,6,4 3/4 Time: 1-13.588
 22-08-2018

 (69) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,1/2,SHD,HD Time: 1-08.110
 15-08-2018

 (47) THE SIDDIPET PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,5,SHD,1/2,1/4 Time: 1-07.506
 30-07-2018

 (26) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,HD,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.778
 25-02-2018

 (209) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.094
 22-01-2018

 (145) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1/4,NK,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.045
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.