MARVEL PRINCESS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (191) THE FALAKNUMA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,1/2,2,1 1/4,Shd Time:
 10-02-2020

 (158) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Hd,Nk,Nose,3/4,Hd,2 Time:
 06-01-2020

 (117) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (47.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,1,Nk,Shd,1 1/2 Time:
 16-12-2019

 (80) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3/4,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time:
 08-12-2019

 (60) THE RAJA NARASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,5 1/2,2,1/2,Nk Time: 1-14.214
 25-11-2019

 (42) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,2,3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2 Time:
 11-11-2019

 (15) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: ,Hd,1/2,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-06.833
 03-11-2019

 (3) THE DECCAN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,7,Shd,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-13.645
 21-10-2019

 (190) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,HD,1,1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time:
 08-10-2019

 (172) THE KITTY BANK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,SHD,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.836
 05-08-2019

 (45) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3/4,1,NK,1/2,1 Time: 1-15.175
 19-07-2019

 (12) THE NAWAB MEHDI JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/4,2 1/2,1 3/4,NK,3 1/4 Time:
 24-02-2019

 (214) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Shd,1/4,Shd Time: 1-05.940
 11-02-2019

 (189) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: Hd,4 1/2,1 1/4,Nk,Nk Time: 1-05.899
 21-01-2019

 (148) THE NELSTON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 1st

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,2 1/4,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-06.556
 31-12-2018

 (105) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: Shd,4 1/2,Nose,2,Nk Time: 1-26.963
 03-12-2018

 (53) THE WINDSCALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (53.5) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,1,1 1/4,Nk Time: 1-13.837
 14-09-2018

 (114) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 3/4,2 1/4,HD,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.477
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.