MANOGAMINI - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 05-02-2018

 (180) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,NK,1/4,Nose,3/4 Time: 1-06.571
 16-10-2017

 (200) THE TICK TOCK PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-13.913
 02-10-2017

 (163) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 16 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: HD,HD,3/4,NK,NK Time: 1-14.626
 04-09-2017

 (113) THE STAR HAVEN CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-29.522
 21-08-2017

 (78) THE K.BHAGVAN DAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,NOSE,2 1/4,HD Time: 1-13.818
 13-07-2017

 (4) THE RAMBO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1,HD,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.252
 27-02-2017

 (288) THE WANDERING ANGEL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,HD,3 1/4,HD Time: 1-06.124
 22-01-2017

 (200) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 1st

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,1 1/4,2,4 Time: 1-14.019
 02-01-2017

 (144) THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 6th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,HD,HD Time: 1-14.033
 26-12-2016

 (142) THE MANJIRA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (57.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,2 3/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.587
 11-12-2016

 (96) THE BONZER CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (59.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 6 ,2,1,1/2,SHD Time: 1-12.578
 01-11-2016

 (5) THE DECCAN STAR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (57.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,SHD,SHD,HD Time: 1-14.082
 10-10-2016

 (191) THE STAR OF STARS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2,2,1/2,3/4,2 Time: 1-15.459
 15-08-2016

 (62) THE BLUE WAVE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 4th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Nk,3/4,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.729
 15-02-2016

 (250) THE RED RUFUS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (59) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,Shd,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-13.374
 31-01-2016

 (209) THE SIKANDER-E-AAZAM CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 (59) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,6 1/2,1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-13.022
 18-01-2016

 (195) THE ADLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (57.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,Shd,3 1/2 Time: 1-00.004
 23-11-2015

 (56) THE WINDSCALE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,Shd,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-12.093
 30-09-2015

 (161) THE S.N REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (51) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,HD,3 1/4,NK Time: 1-06.552
 24-08-2015

 (89) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (57) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,Shd,1 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-16.774
 10-08-2015

 (62) THE BLUE WAVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,3 1/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-28.827
 16-07-2015

 (7) THE NELSTON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 5th

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1/4,6 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.690
 27-01-2015

 (213) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,8,3 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-05.523
 05-01-2015

 (160) THE BYERLY TURK MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 3rd

 J: David Breux Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/2,4 1/2 Time: 1-12.463
 15-12-2014

 (110) THE JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 4th

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-07.421
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.