MANGALYAAN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-10-2017

 (168) THE KOLKATTA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 501 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,HD,3/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-12.632
 10-09-2017

 (123) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 502 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: NK,5 3/4,NK,1,NK Time: 1-12.298
 27-08-2017

 (93) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 501 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,1 1/2,NOSE,3/4 Time: 1-26.969
 06-08-2017

 (48) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 503 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 6 3/4,Shd,Nose,1/2,2 Time: 1-39.552
 29-07-2017

 (30) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 503 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: SHD,SHD,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-13.555
 20-07-2017

 (15) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 508 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,HD,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.359
 27-02-2017

 (290) THE A.P.RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1/4,SHD,1/2 Time: 1-37.516
 20-02-2017

 (271) THE DELHI RACE CLUB TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (58.5) Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-24.817
 12-02-2017

 (246) THE GRACE AND STRENGTH PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1 1/4,Shd,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-38.302
 29-01-2017

 (218) THE SQUANDERER CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/4,1/4,1/4,1 Time: 1-10.932
 16-01-2017

 (184) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: HD,1/2,5,1/2,NK Time: 1-25.282
 03-01-2017

 (159) THE SPEAKER`S TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1,2,4 Time: 1-11.331
 24-10-2016

 (211) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,2,NK Time: 1-14.114
 03-10-2016

 (172) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1,3,1,1,1 Time: 1-13.469
 20-09-2016

 (139) THE KARIMNAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (57.5) Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Hd,Shd,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-06.832
 22-08-2016

 (78) THE INDISCRETION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-14.783
 07-08-2016

 (37) THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 2,2,Shd,5 1/2,Shd Time: 1-15.280
 22-07-2016

 (14) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2 1/2,Hd,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.970
 29-02-2016

 (278) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.078
 22-02-2016

 (268) THE MOSSY BANKS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,Hd,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.753
 14-02-2016

 (238) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,SHD,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-12.541
 31-01-2016

 (213) THE DECCAN PRINCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: HD,1,1/4,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.621
 28-12-2015

 (140) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,1/2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-11.861
 06-12-2015

 (83) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO `SIRDESAI` SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: HD,HD,1,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.841
 02-11-2015

 (11) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (48.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1 3/4,1,1 Time: 1-15.179
 12-10-2015

 (189) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/4,1 1/4,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-13.681
 02-10-2015

 (168) THE CHENNAI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Shd,3 3/4,Shd,6 Time: 1-41.237
 14-09-2015

 (140) THE GOLCONDA TROPHY DIV.I
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,3/4,Hd,4 3/4 Time: 1-28.134
 24-08-2015

 (89) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,Shd,1 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-16.774
 16-08-2015

 (71) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1,5 1/2,9 3/4 Time: 1-16.027
 16-07-2015

 (1) THE LOOK OF EAGLES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 6,4 3/4,1,1,5 1/4 Time: 1-28.044
 22-02-2015

 (277) THE CHARON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 1st

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-07.948
 14-12-2014

 (100) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1,1,1 Time: 1-14.267
 21-10-2014

 (203) THE DODLA PRATAP CHANDER REDDY MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 5th

 J: S John Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (56) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,3 1/2,4 1/2,7 Time: 1-07.254
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.