MAGIC STREET - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (191) THE FALAKNUMA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,1/2,2,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-13.517
 10-02-2020

 (164) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,Shd,2,Nk,1 1/2,Hd Time:
 09-12-2019

 (68) THE GREENER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (54.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,Dist Time:
 10-11-2019

 (13) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (54.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,Shd,1,1 3/4,1/2 Time:
 22-09-2019

 (133) THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3,3 1/2,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1:07.549
 05-08-2019

 (42) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (50) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,5 3/4,1,1 1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-13.756
 19-07-2019

 (12) THE NAWAB MEHDI JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/4,2 1/2,1 3/4,NK,3 1/4 Time: 1-13.609
 25-02-2019

 (224) THE GREENER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (58) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1,8 3/4,1/4,1/2,Shd Time: 1-12.729
 11-02-2019

 (193) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,5 1/4,1,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-05.996
 31-12-2018

 (105) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: Shd,4 1/2,Nose,2,Nk Time: 1-26.963
 19-11-2018

 (20) THE VEGAVATHI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: D.H.,2 1/2,3/4,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-13.318
 29-10-2018

 (184) THE ANGLER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,2,2 1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.509
 09-09-2018

 (108) THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 4,1/4,NK,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.269
 22-08-2018

 (70) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,4 1/2,Nose,1 3/4,SHD Time: 1-07.281
 30-07-2018

 (27) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 3/4,HD,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.280
 16-07-2018

 (3) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,3 Time: 1-09.430
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.