MORNING MIRACLE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 25-02-2018

 (212) THE TELANGANA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.460
 28-01-2018

 (153) THE SQUANDERER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,1,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.832
 21-01-2018

 (141) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1,1,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-25.684
 08-01-2018

 (124) THE SRI A.S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 6th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-39.078
 10-12-2017

 (69) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,1,SHD,1 Time: 1-25.760
 29-07-2017

 (30) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 4th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: SHD,SHD,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-13.555
 02-03-2017

 (298) THE HAVOC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (60.5) Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/4,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-12.148
 12-02-2017

 (246) THE GRACE AND STRENGTH PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (59.5) Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1 1/4,Shd,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-38.302
 17-01-2017

 (191) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 4th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,Shd Time: 1-38.525
 18-12-2016

 (117) THE CH.SATYANARAYANA RAO OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,1,1,2 Time: 1-28.207
 11-12-2016

 (103) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/4,3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-25.807
 09-10-2016

 (183) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (49.5) Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: HD,3/4,3 1/4,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.921
 02-10-2016

 (164) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6 1/2,HD,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-12.350
 05-09-2016

 (111) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS.RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,4,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-13.865
 07-08-2016

 (37) THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 2,2,Shd,5 1/2,Shd Time: 1-15.280
 14-02-2016

 (240) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (48.5) Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: SHD,1,3/4,DH,3 3/4 Time: 1-25.237
 18-01-2016

 (192) THE R.W.I.T.C.CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49) Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,4 1/4,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-25.676
 28-12-2015

 (143) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,Hd,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-24.683
 07-12-2015

 (90) THE HYDERABAD CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,Shd,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.326
 23-11-2015

 (56) THE WINDSCALE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 6th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,Shd,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-12.093
 02-11-2015

 (11) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1 3/4,1,1 Time: 1-15.179
 02-10-2015

 (173) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,3,1/4,Hd Time: 1-27.149
 14-09-2015

 (140) THE GOLCONDA TROPHY DIV.I
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (50) Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,3/4,Hd,4 3/4 Time: 1-28.134
 31-08-2015

 (104) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (49.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3 3/4,Nk,2 1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-26.357
 02-08-2015

 (35) THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1,2,6 3/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.810
 16-07-2015

 (7) THE NELSTON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1/4,6 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.690
 27-01-2015

 (215) THE BHAGYANAGAR JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,1,3,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-25.542
 15-12-2014

 (110) THE JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-07.421
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.