MONTE REI - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (188) THE FALAKNUMA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 1st

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (55) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,1/2,2,1/2,Hd Time: 1-12.616
 10-02-2020

 (158) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (56.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Hd,Nk,Nose,3/4,Hd,2 Time:
 27-01-2020

 (143) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 6th

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (56.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1,1 1/2,Shd,1/2 Time: 1-28.045
 16-12-2019

 (75) THE SILKY BABY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3 1/4,3/4,Shd,2,3 Time: 1-07.769
 10-11-2019

 (12) THE ADOLFITO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,2,Shd,3 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-13.743
 27-10-2019

 (199) THE ALLURI SEETHARAMARAJU MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (55.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1,1,2,1/2,Nose Time:
 22-09-2019

 (130) THE JATPROLE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,3 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1:41.204
 02-09-2019

 (98) THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1,1,NK,7,3/4,4 Time: 1-58.009
 05-08-2019

 (43) THE NOBLE QUEST PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1/2,1 1/2,1/2,8 3/4,2 Time: 1-40.087
 03-03-2019

 (233) THE VIJAY TEXTILES JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (56) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,4 1/4,3/4,2 3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-11.816
 07-01-2019

 (117) THE TRADE FARE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Rai P Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,Dist Time: 1-27.047
 17-12-2018

 (68) THE TRIBUTE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (55.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,5 1/2,Hd,6 3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.719
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.