LIKE WISE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-09-2019

 (125) THE CHIEF MINISTER'S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 1/4,NK,1/4,1,3 1/2,Dist Time: 1-38.213
 09-09-2019

 (112) THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 4 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,3 1/2,4 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 2-34.879
 12-08-2019

 (61) THE NIZAM'S GOLD CUP (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 4 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 5th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 99

 Veridicts: NK,NK,6,4 3/4,SHD Time: 2-06.766
 18-07-2019

 (6) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 99

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3 1/4,1 1/4,HD,HD,3 3/4 Time: 1-13.280
 02-03-2019

 (231) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY STAYERS CUP (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 3000 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 111

 Veridicts: 4,Nk,4 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 3-13.363
 20-01-2019

 (144) THE QUTAB SHAHI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 1st

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 107

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-39.252
 09-12-2018

 (59) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 1st

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 99

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Shd,1 1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-54.227
 25-11-2018

 (30) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.997
 02-10-2018

 (153) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-25.539
 20-08-2018

 (67) THE NIZAM`S GOLD CUP - GRADE II
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 4th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 2,3 3/4,1/2 Time: 2-07.554
 16-07-2018

 (6) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 63 Rtg: 103

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.122
 26-02-2018

 (221) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-37.148
 29-01-2018

 (167) THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 4th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-10.712
 08-01-2018

 (124) THE SRI A.S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-39.078
 10-12-2017

 (69) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,1,SHD,1 Time: 1-25.760
 12-11-2017

 (23) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 2,HD,3 1/4,5,3 Time: 1-27.489
 23-10-2017

 (211) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,2,2,3/4 Time: 1-26.709
 10-09-2017

 (121) THE GOLCONDA TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 4th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1,5,HD Time: 1-26.670
 27-08-2017

 (90) THE P.M. BOKDAWALA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,1 1/2,3,3/4 Time: 1-14.256
 15-08-2017

 (66) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1/2,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.017
 26-02-2017

 (283) THE J S DHARIWAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: Hd,3 1/4,2 1/4,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 2-32.081
 29-01-2017

 (221) THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,4 1/2 Time: 2-29.154
 02-01-2017

 (151) THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,5 1/4 Time: 2-36.437
 21-11-2016

 (58) THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-37.460
 17-10-2016

 (202) THE SCINTILLATING PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (51) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 8 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,Hd,2 3/4 Time: 1-25.224
 29-08-2016

 (91) THE BLUE MAX CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/2,Dist,1 3/4,Dist Time: 1-41.748
 29-07-2016

 (28) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/4,8 1/2,1/4,9 1/4 Time: 1-26.843
 22-02-2016

 (262) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-13.308
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.