LIGHTNING FIN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 17-02-2020

 (181) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,Nk,3/4,1/2,Nk Time:
 10-02-2020

 (162) THE MEMBERS CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: Nk,3 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time:
 13-01-2020

 (129) THE AUXILLARY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: Shd,2,Nk,3/4,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-12.304
 06-01-2020

 (117) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (53.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,1,Nk,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.980
 01-12-2019

 (45) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2,2,Hd,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.570
 08-10-2019

 (171) THE G. SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 5th

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (48.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,1/4,3/4,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.376
 23-09-2019

 (138) THE TOTARAM'S TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,5 3/4,1 3/4,SHD,HD,SHD Time: 1-13.905
 02-09-2019

 (95) THE A.KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Nikhil Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5,HD,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-16.327
 11-08-2019

 (53) THE B.MARIDESWARA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,SHD,2,2 1/2,2 1/4 Time:
 24-07-2019

 (23) THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,1 3/4,1/2,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.538
 27-01-2019

 (157) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: Nk,2 3/4,Shd,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-08.031
 06-01-2019

 (114) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 6th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1/2,2 1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-12.044
 19-12-2018

 (79) THE SIKANDER-E-AZAM CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,Hd,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.480
 22-10-2018

 (173) THE BETA RAJA CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.254
 21-09-2018

 (129) THE KARIMNAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2,HD,2 Time: 1-13.995
 20-08-2018

 (63) THE ASTRONOMIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nose,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.720
 25-07-2018

 (20) THE ARISTOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,NK,1/2,1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-07.051
 05-02-2018

 (181) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-11.874
 10-12-2017

 (64) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 1st

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,HD,7 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-07.648
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.