LET IT BE ME - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-02-2020

 (173) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 1st

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 (57) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,4 1/2,Nose,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-26.553
 13-01-2020

 (123) THE TWIN STAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (58) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1/2,4,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.059
 30-12-2019

 (104) THE TRADE FARE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.0 (51.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Hd,3/4,3/4,4 1/2,Dist,1 1/2 Time: 1-43.488
 23-12-2019

 (91) THE CYNDY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,Nk,1/2,3/4,3 Time:
 09-12-2019

 (66) THE TRIBUTE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 (47.5) Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,1,Nk,Dist,Shd Time: 1-13.595
 25-11-2019

 (41) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 5th

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/2,Hd,1/2,3,Nk Time: 1-29.173
 27-10-2019

 (195) THE MAHABUBNAGAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 5th

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (60) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2,3,3 1/4,Hd,Hd,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.927
 08-10-2019

 (169) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (54.5) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: ,3 3/4,SHD,2 1/2,5,1 3/4,7 1/2 Time:
 23-09-2019

 (137) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,8,1 3/4,5 3/4,1 1/2,3 Time:
 09-09-2019

 (107) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2 1/2,1/2,1 1/2,3/4,HD Time:
 29-07-2019

 (28) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (58.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,3 1/4,3 1/4,2 3/4,3 Time:
 25-02-2019

 (218) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Hd,Nk,1,Shd Time: 1-12.962
 17-02-2019

 (194) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,1,4 3/4,1 Time: 1-26.731
 20-01-2019

 (140) THE ABERADER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,2,2 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.420
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.