LEGEND - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-03-2018

 (232) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,2 3/4,7 1/4,Dist Time: 1-26.253
 12-11-2017

 (21) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,1/4,3,1/4 Time: 1-27.687
 23-10-2017

 (211) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,2,2,3/4 Time: 1-26.709
 02-10-2017

 (161) THE BENGALURU CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/4,3/4,3,1 Time: 1-07.097
 24-09-2017

 (152) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.194
 17-09-2017

 (139) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3/4,HD,1,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-12.401
 21-08-2017

 (81) THE K.BHAGVAN DAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3,1/2,2 1/2,NOSE Time: 1-13.979
 07-08-2017

 (54) THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,NK,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.361
 31-07-2017

 (40) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,SHD,1,1/4,NK Time: 1-27.348
 20-07-2017

 (13) THE TINTINNABULATION PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,HD,3,3/4 Time: 1-13.635
 27-02-2017

 (288) THE WANDERING ANGEL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (59) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,HD,3 1/4,HD Time: 1-06.124
 19-02-2017

 (262) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: Shd,3 1/4,Nk,1 3/4,Shd Time: 1-39.854
 12-02-2017

 (247) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 3/4,Nk,Shd,1 Time: 1-26.858
 30-01-2017

 (229) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMSTHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,3,Nk,Hd Time: 1-12.047
 22-01-2017

 (199) THE BROWN SUGAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1,SHD,HD,NK,3 3/4 Time: 1-26.045
 10-01-2017

 (175) THE BAILE LALITH PERSHAD MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2 1/4,1,NK,SHD Time: 1-06.295
 26-12-2016

 (139) THE JOCKEY PURTU SINGH PARMAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/4,1/4,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-25.960
 27-11-2016

 (68) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3 3/4,1/4,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-25.957
 20-11-2016

 (44) THE C SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,3,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.766
 09-10-2016

 (179) THE SMT TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,2,1 1/2,4 Time: 1-27.468
 03-10-2016

 (172) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1,3,1,1,1 Time: 1-13.469
 04-09-2016

 (104) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/2,1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-26.619
 22-08-2016

 (84) THE INDISCRETION PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,Nose,1 1/4,1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.152
 07-08-2016

 (39) THE ELEGANT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Hd,1 3/4,Nk,3,1 Time: 1-29.512
 31-07-2016

 (23) THE CUPID PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 (59) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/2,1,2 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.513
 29-02-2016

 (278) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.078
 22-02-2016

 (268) THE MOSSY BANKS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,Hd,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.753
 14-02-2016

 (238) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,SHD,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-12.541
 17-01-2016

 (186) THE GANGOTRI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1 1/2,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.634
 21-12-2015

 (121) THE MANJIRA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,2,3 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.888
 13-12-2015

 (97) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: HD,1 3/4,1 1/4,4,SHD Time: 1-14.346
 30-11-2015

 (72) THE OSMAN SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2 3/4,HD,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-00.151
 08-11-2015

 (14) THE KINNERASANI PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: NK,2 1/2,HD,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-09.080
 19-10-2015

 (195) THE CAMINO CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: NK,1,1 1/4,2 3/4,9 1/2 Time: 1-07.526
 24-08-2015

 (89) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,Shd,1 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-16.774
 15-08-2015

 (69) THE VIJAYANAGARAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1,2,HD,1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-07.709
 28-12-2014

 (134) THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2,1/2,4 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.100
 22-12-2014

 (126) THE MALVADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 3/4,1 1/2,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-06.936
 14-12-2014

 (100) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1,1,1 Time: 1-14.267
 30-11-2014

 (66) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,SHD,1 3/4,2 1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-07.267
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.