LEADING LEGEND - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-10-2018

 (179) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,NK,SHD,1/4 Time: 1-26.761
 02-10-2018

 (154) THE ROYAL WESTERN INDIA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 16 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,HD,1,HD Time: 1-12.953
 18-09-2018

 (125) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.723
 25-02-2018

 (208) THE TELANGANA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: SHD,1/2,SHD,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-25.274
 17-01-2018

 (129) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 5th

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,NK,3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-25.892
 03-12-2017

 (60) THE R.W.I.T.C PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,4 1/2,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-39.443
 24-09-2017

 (152) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (52.5) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.194
 03-09-2017

 (106) THE P.G REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-27.317
 13-02-2017

 (249) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 1st

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,1 1/4,3 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.534
 02-01-2017

 (147) THE FIRE HAVEN CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: NOSE,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 Time: 2-06.513
 02-10-2016

 (166) THE DECCAN DERBY (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 4th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: HD,3 3/4,NOSE,4,DIST Time: 2-05.467
 05-09-2016

 (112) THE DECCAN COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,Shd,3 3/4 Time: 1-39.308
 15-08-2016

 (60) THE K.MAHIPATHI RAO MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 8 1/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-27.40
 29-02-2016

 (281) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION ( GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1 1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-25.607
 01-02-2016

 (220) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,5,Nk,3 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.872
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.