LAVENDER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 26-02-2018

 (218) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 5th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,3/4,1,1 Time: 1-12.883
 03-02-2018

 (172) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 5th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1,1/4,NK Time: 1-27.445
 17-01-2018

 (130) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,2 1/4,HD,SHD Time: 1-12.324
 24-12-2017

 (100) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,SHD,1/4,2,2 Time: 1-07.273
 26-11-2017

 (45) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (50.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.991
 24-09-2017

 (148) THE JATPROLE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/4,4 1/2,1/4,5 1/2 Time: 1-25.961
 27-08-2017

 (90) THE P.M. BOKDAWALA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,1 1/2,3,3/4 Time: 1-14.256
 20-08-2017

 (72) THE OWN OPINION PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,Hd,Nk,1 Time: 1-42.625
 20-07-2017

 (17) THE LOOK OF EAGLES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,1,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.867
 13-07-2017

 (4) THE RAMBO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 4th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1,HD,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.252
 02-03-2017

 (304) THE RAMBO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (54) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1/2,5 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.882
 10-01-2017

 (178) THE MEMBERS CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,HD,HD,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.101
 03-01-2017

 (156) THE MOUNTAIN LILLY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Nk,2 3/4,1 1/4,1,4 Time: 1-27.313
 12-12-2016

 (108) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 6th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.766
 20-11-2016

 (45) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,2,1,4 1/2 Time: 1-26.228
 07-11-2016

 (20) THE GOLCONDA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (53) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,1/2,Nk Time: 1-12.586
 17-10-2016

 (202) THE SCINTILLATING PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 8 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,Hd,2 3/4 Time: 1-25.224
 03-10-2016

 (172) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 4th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1,3,1,1,1 Time: 1-13.469
 29-08-2016

 (95) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,Shd,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-29.254
 08-08-2016

 (50) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (57) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-02.243
 28-02-2016

 (275) THE GREENER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: HD,1,HD,SHD,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.869
 15-02-2016

 (250) THE RED RUFUS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,Shd,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-13.374
 18-01-2016

 (193) THE MAKALU CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,2 1/4,1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-25.935
 03-01-2016

 (153) THE STEP ASIDE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 3,2,1 1/2,1 1/2,3 1/4 Time: 1-13.546
 07-12-2015

 (84) THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.596
 15-11-2015

 (35) THE BHONGIR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 6,6,4,1,1/2 Time: 1-27.775
 25-10-2015

 (214) THE ELITE ZONE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,1/2,5,NK Time: 1-08.407
 20-10-2015

 (203) THE CAMINO CUP (DIV.I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 6,2 3/4,Nose,Nk,2 1/2 Time: 1-07.494
 20-09-2015

 (148) THE MALVADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,HD,4,3 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-07.153
 31-08-2015

 (105) THE SWEEPING SUCCESS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,3/4,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-08.364
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.