LANCASHIRE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 28-02-2010

 (284) THE DELHI RACE CLUB TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 49.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nk,1,Hd,Shd Time: 1-26.05
 22-02-2010

 (275) THE SRI.S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: Nitin Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Hd,3/4,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-11.78
 06-02-2010

 (240) THE KAKATIYA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 3,3,Nk,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-11.30
 17-01-2010

 (186) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: D.M.Fentiman Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: Hd,2 1/2,1,3 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-39.02
 04-01-2010

 (171) THE CH.SATYANARAYANA RAO OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1/2,1,Shd Time: 1-12.41
 14-12-2009

 (119) THE PRINCE MOUZAM JAH BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 49.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/2,Nk,2,Hd Time: 1-24.61
 24-11-2009

 (67) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Harish Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,Hd,Shd,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.43
 01-11-2009

 (4) THE WELCOME PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3,Nk,Shd,1 1/4,6 Time: 1-39.83
 12-10-2009

 (209) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 5,1 3/4,1 1/4,Shd,3 1/2 Time: 1-41.33
 02-10-2009

 (181) THE KOLKATA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 2,Hd,2 1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-28.25
 14-09-2009

 (139) THE ASAF JAH VII MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 6,1 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-28.45
 30-08-2009

 (97) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS. RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harish Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (55) Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,1/2,Nk,Shd Time: 1-14.21
 15-08-2009

 (63) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harish Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 5,Nk,1 1/2,Nk Time: 1-26.57
 22-07-2009

 (8) THE RATANLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/4,1,Hd,2 Time: 1-14.95
 04-03-2009

 (288) THE SRI. S. RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,1 1/2,1 3/4,Hd Time: 1-25.95
 15-02-2009

 (245) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,Nk,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-25.90
 30-01-2009

 (207) THE KAKATIYA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.35
 25-01-2009

 (199) THE R.W.I.T.C. CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Nk,Shd,1,1/2 Time: 1-25.98
 18-01-2009

 (174) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: Nk,1 1/2,1/2,3,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.52
 27-11-2008

 (74) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1 3/4,Hd,2 1/2 Time: 1-39.00
 19-10-2008

 (208) THE G.RAJA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: Nk,1,1/2,1/2,Nk Time: 1-41.24
 13-10-2008

 (203) THE A.P.RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-27.67
 02-10-2008

 (182) THE KOLKATA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: Shd,3 1/2,1 1/4,1,Hd Time: 1-13.45
 21-09-2008

 (147) THE TOTARAMS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,Shd,2 1/2,3 Time: 1-26.23
 08-09-2008

 (126) THE ASAF JAH VII MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-41.14
 15-08-2008

 (70) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,4,3 1/2,8 Time: 1-26.65
 24-07-2008

 (24) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,5,1 1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-41.66
 25-02-2008

 (262) THE RAJA BAHADUR VENKATARAM REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (51.5) Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,Shd,Nk,Nk Time: 1-12.30
 24-02-2008

 (256) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,Nk,1,Shd Time: 1-25.94
 10-02-2008

 (222) THE DELHI RACE CLUB TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: Shd,1/2,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-39.057
 27-01-2008

 (203) THE R.W.I.T.C. CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 3,2 1/2,1,Shd,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.28
 06-01-2008

 (148) THE SRI A.S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,Nk,1 1/4,3 Time: 1-39.01
 16-12-2007

 (92) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 2,3,Hd,8,Shd Time: 1-25.94
 03-12-2007

 (65) THE SRI SHAMLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6,9 Time: 1-40.59
 18-11-2007

 (35) THE CHIEF JUSTICE OF A.P TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: Hd,7,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-39.32
 21-10-2007

 (193) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,6,1/2,Shd Time: 1-53.50
 02-10-2007

 (162) THE KOLKATA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Hd,1 1/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-40.22
 17-09-2007

 (137) THE ASAF JAH VII MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Kamlesh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,2,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-30.71
 19-08-2007

 (74) THE BASALAT JAH MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ch.K.Chary Wt.(Cwt.): 47 (48.5) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 3,2,1,Nk,2 1/2 Time: 1-41.76
 26-07-2007

 (19) THE DR.HARISH CHANDRA MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.V.Krishnan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 2,Shd,6,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.98
 19-02-2007

 (234) THE SRI.S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.B.Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 49.5 (50) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1 1/2,3,1/2 Time: 2-07.75
 12-02-2007

 (221) THE M.L.N.REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K.P.G.Appu Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nk,Nk,3/4,Shd Time: 1-41.03
 22-01-2007

 (167) THE STAR OF GWALIOR CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 7,5,3/4,NK,4 Time: 2-07.22
 31-12-2006

 (119) THE T.CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: P Uday Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 49 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 3,3,1 Time: 1-56.40
 10-12-2006

 (78) THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: Dist,1 1/4,Nk,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-37.75
 13-11-2006

 (24) THE P.VEERESHWAR RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/2,1,Nk Time: 1-26.57
 29-10-2006

 (216) THE CHARMINAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 3,4,2 1/2,3,Dist Time: 1-40.25
 27-08-2006

 (83) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,Dist,Shd,Dist Time: 1-28.41
 15-08-2006

 (60) THE NAWAB KHAJA MOINUDDIN KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,5,2 1/2,Nk,8 Time: 1-42.80
 31-07-2006

 (31) THE DR.HARISH CHANDRA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,3/4,5 Time: 1-41.99
 21-01-2006

 (158) THE IMPERIAL LADY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: D.Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,Shd,1 1/2,6 Time: 1-17.08
 01-01-2006

 (116) THE CONCORDIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,1 3/4,1 1/2,5,1 Time: 1-16.69
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.