LONDON BRIDGE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (197) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,Nk,3/4,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-42.997
 16-02-2020

 (173) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,4 1/2,Nose,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-26.884
 19-01-2020

 (132) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (52.5) Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,Nk,2,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-29.164
 13-01-2020

 (123) THE TWIN STAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (55.5) Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1/2,4,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-08.212
 24-11-2019

 (32) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,Nk,Nk,1 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-41.924
 11-11-2019

 (19) THE J S DHARIWAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 4th

 J: Robbie Downey Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: Shd,1 3/4,2 3/4,Nk,4 3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-28.682
 22-09-2019

 (133) THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3,3 1/2,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time:
 01-09-2019

 (84) THE RED CHIEFTAN PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 1/2,1 1/4,4 3/4,3 3/4,Dist Time: 2-39.487
 05-08-2019

 (45) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3/4,1,NK,1/2,1 Time:
 18-07-2019

 (8) THE LOOK OF EAGLES PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 10

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: ,1 1/4,4,1/2,2 1/2,2 3/4,1 3/4 Time:
 27-01-2019

 (159) THE BHAGMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,Shd,2,3 Time: 1-43.551
 09-12-2018

 (57) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 6,1/2,1 1/2,DH,4 1/4 Time: 1-26.779
 12-11-2018

 (10) THE SRIRAM SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.348
 15-10-2018

 (167) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: HD,2,1/2,2 1/4,4 Time: 1-54.983
 03-09-2018

 (100) THE CONAMORE PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 4th

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 5,3 1/4,1,8 1/4,8 Time: 2-37.524
 18-08-2018

 (55) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1,8 1/4 Time: 1-43.607
 19-07-2018

 (10) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.981
 22-01-2018

 (145) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 5th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1/4,NK,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.045
 17-12-2017

 (80) THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,4 3/4,2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-07.548
 27-11-2017

 (49) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,HD,1,2 1/4,3 Time: 1-07.580
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.