LOCKHART - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (196) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,Nk,3/4,Shd Time: 1-40.483
 16-02-2020

 (169) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Nk,1,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-39.166
 09-02-2020

 (155) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (53.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1/2,3/4,Nk,1/2 Time:
 16-12-2019

 (77) THE TARAMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3,Hd,6 1/2,Shd,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-39.220
 09-12-2019

 (71) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Nose,1/2,Shd,Nk,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.754
 01-12-2019

 (48) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 6th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,3/4,1/2,Hd,2 3/4 Time: 1-56.322
 24-11-2019

 (33) THE ARTILLERY CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,7 1/2,Nk,2 Time:
 27-10-2019

 (200) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,Nk,Hd,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-40.216
 07-10-2019

 (161) THE AUXILIARY PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (56.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1,1 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-53.357
 30-09-2019

 (146) THE JAGITYAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3,1 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-51.970
 08-09-2019

 (100) THE DELAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 1st

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (50.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1 1/4,1/2,Dist Time: 1-39.493
 04-08-2019

 (36) THE WANAPARTHY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,NK,SHD,1 1/4,2 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-27.093
 24-07-2019

 (23) THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.0 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,1 3/4,1/2,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.853
 03-03-2019

 (235) THE ASIAN RACING FEDERATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,Hd,3 1/2,Shd Time: 1-25.394
 17-02-2019

 (198) THE M.C.E.M.E.ROLLING TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-25.200
 27-01-2019

 (156) THE SHARVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-57.019
 14-01-2019

 (130) THE ROSES IN BLOOM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.735
 31-12-2018

 (105) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Shd,4 1/2,Nose,2,Nk Time: 1-26.963
 23-12-2018

 (86) THE MALAKPET PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-13.882
 05-11-2018

 (198) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-14.225
 29-10-2018

 (184) THE ANGLER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,2,2 1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.509
 24-09-2018

 (135) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,5 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.237
 18-09-2018

 (124) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,3 3/4,2 Time: 1-27.098
 03-09-2018

 (97) THE FIRE HAVEN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,3 1/4,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.999
 20-08-2018

 (62) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3,2,2 1/4 Time: 1-43.718
 15-08-2018

 (47) THE SIDDIPET PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,5,SHD,1/2,1/4 Time: 1-07.506
 18-12-2017

 (88) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,2,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.218
 10-12-2017

 (65) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3 3/4,1,1,2 3/4 Time: 1-08.239
 27-11-2017

 (49) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,HD,1,2 1/4,3 Time: 1-07.580
 19-11-2017

 (26) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,HD,4 1/2,2 3/4,2 Time: 1-07.467
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.