ONE ONE ONE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2013

 (283) THE CHARON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nk,1/2,1 ,1 Time: 1-05.600
 14-02-2013

 (260) THE BRAHMAPUTRA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/4,1/4,1 ,1/4 Time: 0-59.115
 27-01-2013

 (204) THE SQUANDERER CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 6 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: Shd,1,1/2,2 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.138
 11-01-2013

 (173) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Shd,1,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-06.221
 24-12-2012

 (132) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: Shd,2,Shd,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.090
 10-12-2012

 (96) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (48) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-12.690
 12-11-2012

 (29) THE SRISAILAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: M Mark Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,Nose,Nk,1,3/4 Time: 1-13.700
 08-10-2012

 (181) THE CORDON BLEU PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.Laxmikanth Wt.(Cwt.): 49.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-01.020
 23-09-2012

 (140) THE FARIDOON S.CHENOY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (50.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 8 1/4,1/4,1,1,Hd Time: 1-13.106
 02-09-2012

 (83) THE DELAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,3 3/4,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-30.931
 19-08-2012

 (56) THE VIJAYANAGARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: M Madhu Babu Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 3/4,1,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-09.330
 27-02-2012

 (282) THE CHARON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1 3/4,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-05.72
 20-02-2012

 (260) THE COLUMBIA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/2,1,Nk,1 Time: 1-25.61
 13-02-2012

 (247) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1,1,Hd,3 1/2,Nk Time: 1-13.16
 22-01-2012

 (194) THE NALOMA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (50) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/2,3,1/2,Shd Time: 1-06.13
 09-01-2012

 (161) THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (52.5) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk Time: 1-00.80
 28-11-2011

 (65) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 7,1 1/2,3,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.23
 27-09-2011

 (156) THE A.P.HERITAGE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Shd,1/2,Nk,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.18
 12-09-2011

 (121) THE EPSOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: Gary Carter Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 2,Hd,2,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-14.65
 14-08-2011

 (48) THE MRS.S.N.REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3/4,1 1/2,Nk,1 Time: 1-09.11
 01-08-2011

 (26) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2,1 3/4,Shd,1,3/4 Time: 1-09.83
 28-02-2011

 (297) THE APP.JOCKEY A.PRAMOD GOUD MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 4,1 1/4,1,3/4,Nk Time: 1-12.70
 05-02-2011

 (245) THE DINKY DO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,6,2,1/2 Time: 1-28.12
 03-01-2011

 (155) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1,Hd,Nk,3,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.58
 06-12-2010

 (87) THE KING RAMA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: Hd,2 1/2,2,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-15.38
 09-10-2010

 (193) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nitin Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,3 1/2,Hd Time: 1-31.17
 05-09-2010

 (114) THE GOA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2,3,3,4 Time: 1-30.86
 16-08-2010

 (72) THE TREASURE WIND PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 7,2 1/2,Shd,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-15.95
 01-08-2010

 (30) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: Nitin Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,3/4,1 1/2,Dist Time: 1-29.46
 15-02-2010

 (257) THE CHIRALA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.Laxmikanth Wt.(Cwt.): 49 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,Shd,Shd,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.23
 20-09-2009

 (143) THE SHOW THE WAY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-16.33
 06-09-2009

 (117) THE GOA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nitin Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1,3,3,Hd,6 Time: 1-30.95
 30-08-2009

 (92) THE BLUE MAX CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nitin Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,4,1 1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-02.06
 16-08-2009

 (66) THE TREASURE WIND PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nitin Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,Nk,6,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-16.48
 25-01-2009

 (194) THE HOT CHOCOLATE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harish Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 6,3 1/2,3/4,2 Time: 1-15.02
 21-12-2008

 (103) THE FLIRTING VISION PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3/4,5,3/4 Time: 1-01.82
 10-11-2008

 (26) THE HIDDEN BLOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K.Anil Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 8,Nk,4,Dist Time: 1-17.03
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.