ON THE FIRE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (194) THE K. R. ARVIND REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,3/4,Hd,Nose,1 Time:
 16-02-2020

 (172) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1,Hd,2,Shd,2,3/4 Time:
 28-10-2019

 (207) THE VEMULAVADA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,1/2,1/2,1,1 Time: 1-14.684
 22-09-2019

 (129) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: Neck,1/2,3 3/4,Hd,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1:14.307
 13-09-2019

 (117) THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,1/2,3,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.598
 08-09-2019

 (102) THE HALF A CROWN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,2 3/4,1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-29.162
 01-09-2019

 (86) THE BLUE MAX PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,1/2,1/2,3 Time:
 24-07-2019

 (22) THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1,2,4 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 Time:
 19-07-2019

 (15) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: SHD,2,3/4,3,1 3/4,2 Time:
 03-03-2019

 (238) THE VILLOO C POONAWALLA MILLION
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,5,2,Hd,1/2 Time: 1-51.367
 24-02-2019

 (213) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,Nk,6 3/4,3/4,2 1/2 Time: 2-05.074
 17-02-2019

 (200) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1/2,Shd,1/4 Time: 1-25.625
 02-02-2019

 (173) THE SPARKS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1 1/2,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.574
 27-01-2019

 (158) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/2,1/2,Nk,2 3/4 Time: 1-28.166
 24-12-2018

 (94) THE RAJA BAHADUR VENKATRAM REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 5th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,5,Shd Time: 2-07.208
 17-12-2018

 (73) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1/4,5 3/4,2 1/2,1,Shd Time: 1-26.288
 11-11-2018

 (2) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1/2,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-11.848
 05-11-2018

 (201) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,SHD,1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.730
 24-10-2018

 (180) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,3/4,1,SHD Time: 1-13.891
 07-10-2018

 (162) THE ARMY CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-54.916
 24-09-2018

 (138) THE JATPROLE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: SHD,4,1 3/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-40.619
 09-09-2018

 (106) THE ALLURI SEETHARAMA RAJU CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (54.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-42.375
 03-09-2018

 (104) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jai Shankar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,2 1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.031
 22-08-2018

 (74) THE DAL LAKE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Jai Shankar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,HD,2,1/2,5 1/4 Time: 1-26.336
 06-08-2018

 (35) THE SHIVKUMAR LAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1,1,NK Time: 1-14.703
 25-07-2018

 (23) THE FOND HOPE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 3/4,SHD Time: 1-13.835
 02-03-2018

 (236) THE RECHARGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: NK,1,1,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.325
 25-02-2018

 (211) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (53.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 4,SHD,3/4,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.045
 17-01-2018

 (132) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: HD,1,1 1/4,1,NOSE Time: 1-12.958
 24-12-2017

 (98) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,1/4,HD,2 Time: 1-06.988
 20-11-2017

 (36) THE MAURITIUS TURF CLUB PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,NOSE,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.902
 29-10-2017

 (225) THE FATEH MAIDAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,NK,1/2,SHD,NK Time: 1-13.262
 16-10-2017

 (196) THE RAJA RJK RANGA RAO , ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2,NK,SHD,1/4,SHD Time: 1-12.933
 02-10-2017

 (167) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (51.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,3/4,1/4,HD Time: 1-26.405
 18-09-2017

 (145) THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE DIAMOND JUBILEE CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,HD,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-13.661
 28-08-2017

 (95) THE RED CHIEFTAN CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Shd,2 3/4,3 1/4,Shd Time: 1-14.744
 06-08-2017

 (45) THE TURF CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: Shd,1/4,Shd,2,1/4 Time: 1-14.077
 20-07-2017

 (11) THE PRANAHITA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: SHD,2 1/4,1/2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-07.593
 02-03-2017

 (302) THE FRIENDLY FIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,1,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-12.201
 13-02-2017

 (250) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,2,3 3/4,1 Time: 1-12.510
 16-01-2017

 (181) THE NALOMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.521
 14-11-2016

 (35) THE MEDAK PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,4 3/4,2 1/4,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-14.275
 01-11-2016

 (3) THE BEGINNERS PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,2 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,4 Time: 1-00.409
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.