ON MY WAY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (198) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 6th

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2,5 1/2,Shd,1/2,7 1/2 Time: 1-40.224
 16-02-2020

 (166) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/4 Time:
 19-01-2020

 (133) THE SHRAVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 2,3 1/2,2,2 1/4,Hd,1 1/2 Time:
 05-01-2020

 (111) THE SRI A. S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-38.339
 23-12-2019

 (94) THE G. V. RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,Hd,2,Nk,Dist Time: 2-10.308
 09-12-2019

 (70) THE SALARJUNG CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,2,1/2,2 3/4,4 1/4,3 3/4 Time:
 25-11-2019

 (40) THE ORIGINAL VEL V. BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-54.420
 01-09-2019

 (86) THE BLUE MAX PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,1/2,1/2,3 Time: 1-28.846
 11-08-2019

 (54) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 5th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (48.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,2 1/2,5,5 3/4,8 3/4 Time: 1-41.115
 29-07-2019

 (25) THE REGENCY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 61.0 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 2,7,2 1/4,1,3/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-43.976
 03-03-2019

 (240) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3,2,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-38.540
 10-02-2019

 (181) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.684
 27-01-2019

 (156) THE SHARVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-57.019
 21-01-2019

 (151) THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,Shd,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.031
 06-01-2019

 (115) THE TARAMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (47.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2,2 1/4,7 3/4 Time: 1-25.544
 31-12-2018

 (104) THE STARRY SCENE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-11.892
 29-10-2018

 (186) THE NAWAB ARSHAD ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 7,1/4,HD,DH,1/4 Time: 2-35.733
 07-10-2018

 (162) THE ARMY CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 4th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-54.916
 02-10-2018

 (147) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3,1,1 3/4,3 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-38.963
 27-08-2018

 (86) THE P.M. BOKDAWALA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: HD,9 1/2,4 1/4,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-27.478
 15-08-2018

 (49) THE FATEH MAIDAN CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/2,HD,3,1 3/4 Time: 1-28.326
 19-02-2018

 (203) THE J S DHARIWAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-25.030
 21-01-2018

 (139) THE MAYOR`S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: NK,NK,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-40.288
 31-12-2017

 (103) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3/4,NK,1 1/4,NOSE,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.584
 26-11-2017

 (43) THE HIMAYAT SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1,6 1/2,5,NK,3/4 Time: 1-27.123
 20-11-2017

 (39) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-40.782
 23-10-2017

 (209) THE SMT C MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: NK,1/2,1,HD,5 1/4 Time: 2-08.413
 08-10-2017

 (178) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,2 3/4,7,3 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-30.981
 25-09-2017

 (159) THE KITTY BANK CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-29.195
 11-09-2017

 (128) THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 4,1 1/4,1/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-26.645
 20-08-2017

 (73) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-07.891
 02-03-2017

 (302) THE FRIENDLY FIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,1,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-12.201
 26-02-2017

 (278) THE SEA MASTER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2,1/2,1/4,Nk Time: 1-25.994
 30-01-2017

 (226) THE ILLUSTRIOUS REIGN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/2,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.312
 16-01-2017

 (181) THE NALOMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.521
 03-01-2017

 (155) THE AGOSTINI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 1/2,1,2 1/2,5 Time: 1-25.863
 19-12-2016

 (120) THE SILKY BABY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Shd,3,6,2 Time: 1-13.072
 05-12-2016

 (88) THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,2,HD Time: 1-13.596
 27-11-2016

 (63) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,2 1/2,3 1/4,2 3/4,5 3/4 Time: 1-08.731
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.