JEM STAR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-02-2018

 (207) THE GOLCONDA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-06.510
 03-02-2018

 (176) THE TWIN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,1/4,HD,1/4 Time: 1-28.221
 28-01-2018

 (155) THE STORM TROOPER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,1 3/4,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-41.315
 08-01-2018

 (126) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nose,4 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.534
 17-12-2017

 (79) THE OSMAN SAGAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,HD,6 3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.570
 03-12-2017

 (58) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-27.997
 12-11-2017

 (20) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: HD,1,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.449
 25-10-2017

 (220) THE VEMULAVADA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3,1,1/4,NK,1 Time: 1-27.417
 10-09-2017

 (120) THE MR PROSPECTOR PLATE DIVISION II
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (59.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 1/4,7,3 3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-29.426
 20-08-2017

 (71) THE MANCHIRYALA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 5th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: Dh,Nk,1 1/4,5 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.564
 06-08-2017

 (49) THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: Hd,2,Shd,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-28.539
 20-07-2017

 (16) THE RAMAPPA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: 2,NOSE,1/2,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-15.333
 20-02-2017

 (273) THE TARAMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (53.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,HD,3/4,1 Time: 1-40.657
 04-02-2017

 (237) THE BASARA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: NK,1,HD,HD,SHD Time: 1-27.314
 23-01-2017

 (208) THE CHOWMAHALLA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-40.765
 19-12-2016

 (125) THE CYNDY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: Hd,Dist,3 3/4,Shd,Nk Time: 1-28.008
 07-11-2016

 (19) THE KINNERASANI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3,4 3/4,1/2,Shd Time: 1-28.278
 25-10-2016

 (215) THE BELLE DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/2,Nk Time: 1-17.370
 17-10-2016

 (201) THE FOREST TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/4,3/4,2 3/4,5 3/4 Time: 1-29.813
 10-10-2016

 (193) THE TOP MOST PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 1/4,1 3/4,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-15.834
 03-10-2016

 (175) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 13

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-45.531
 20-09-2016

 (137) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 13

 Veridicts: Nk,3 3/4,1 1/2,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-08.967
 04-09-2016

 (105) THE RED RUFUS PLATE (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 10

 Veridicts: 1,1,NK,HD,2 Time: 1-56.669
 22-08-2016

 (77) THE SUBRAMANYA BHARATI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 13

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,2 1/2,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-16.757
 15-08-2016

 (66) THE KOHIR PLATE (DIVISION I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2 3/4,Nk,2,1/2 Time: 1-28.820
 22-07-2016

 (17) THE FOND HOPE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 2,1,1,3/4,Shd Time: 1-16.421
 01-02-2016

 (223) THE BALLERINA STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1 1/4,Hd,3 Time: 1-06.649
 17-01-2016

 (185) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (52) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: HD,1/2,1,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.557
 28-12-2015

 (139) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 3/4,2 1/4,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-12.893
 21-12-2015

 (119) THE MANJIRA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,1 1/2,6,1 Time: 1-14.526
 07-12-2015

 (92) THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/4,Nk,Nk,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.453
 02-11-2015

 (8) THE ADOLFITO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,Nk,6 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-09.551
 25-10-2015

 (211) THE ELITE ZONE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (51) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.766
 20-10-2015

 (207) THE TICK TOCK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 4th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: DH,1/2,3/4,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-16.325
 10-02-2015

 (239) THE DON MICHELETTO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P Uday Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,3 3/4,5,3 1/2 Time: 1-06.666
 27-01-2015

 (213) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,8,3 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-05.523
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.