ISLAND QUEEN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 09-02-2020

 (151) THE HYDERABAD CITY POLICE COMMISSIONER'S TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 5,Nose,Shd,3 3/4,2,3/4 Time:
 06-01-2020

 (118) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time:
 16-12-2019

 (76) THE POCHARAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,3/4,2,3/4 Time:
 25-11-2019

 (43) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 6th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,1 1/4,Shd,2 3/4,1 1/2,2 Time: 1-14.000
 10-11-2019

 (8) THE HIDDEN BLOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 1st

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,Hd,1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-13.977
 30-09-2019

 (144) THE ALMANAC PLATE
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 6th

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (48.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: NK,1,3/4,4,6 1/2,Dist Time: 2-23.740
 13-09-2019

 (117) THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,1/2,3,NK,1 3/4 Time:
 02-09-2019

 (94) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/4,3 1/4,1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-44.170
 29-07-2019

 (31) THE REGENCY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (53.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 3/4,3,3/4,1 1/2,6 1/2 Time: 1-44.386
 24-07-2019

 (21) THE WARANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/4,4 3/4,1/4,1,1 Time:
 24-02-2019

 (216) THE BEACON PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 1st

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (49) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.629
 17-02-2019

 (195) THE SQUANDERER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 1st

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 3/4,2,4 1/4,9 1/4 Time: 1-39.827
 27-01-2019

 (163) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,2 1/2,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-31.688
 14-01-2019

 (126) THE STORM TROOPER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,Shd,3/4,Hd Time: 1-28.219
 31-12-2018

 (107) THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: Shd,2,1/4,2 1/2,Shd Time: 1-27.479
 17-12-2018

 (69) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,Shd,2 1/2 Time: 1-41.056
 26-11-2018

 (39) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 6th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,5,Nk,Hd,1/4 Time: 1-41.677
 05-11-2018

 (196) THE NIRMAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/4,3 1/4,4 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-29.999
 02-09-2018

 (92) THE BLUE MAX PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,HD,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-42.099
 16-07-2018

 (7) THE LOOK OF EAGLES PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1/2,3 3/4,SHD,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.111
 21-01-2018

 (136) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,3 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-27.234
 24-12-2017

 (97) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/2,HD,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-29.234
 27-11-2017

 (47) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,2/1,5,12/10,HD Time: 1-29.103
 16-10-2017

 (198) THE ELITE ZONE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,4 3/4,NOSE Time: 1-08.526
 25-09-2017

 (157) THE TANASHA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 2,Hd,1 1/2,4 3/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-09.923
 11-09-2017

 (125) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 5th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1 1/4,1/4,5 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-00.766
 21-08-2017

 (79) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,1/2,1,HD Time: 1-07.550
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.