INDIAN DREAMS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-10-2018

 (150) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,HD,SHD,HD Time: 1-06.930
 09-09-2018

 (105) THE STAR HAVEN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,HD,1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-28.669
 18-08-2018

 (57) THE MEDAK PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-29.115
 25-07-2018

 (24) THE ARISTOCRACY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (51) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,HD,3/4 Time: 1-07.451
 19-02-2018

 (206) THE TARAMATI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,3/4,SHD Time: 1-05.283
 28-01-2018

 (158) THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 3/4,SHD,HD,1/4 Time: 1-26.574
 10-12-2017

 (70) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3/4,NK,SHD,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.611
 20-11-2017

 (39) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (55.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-40.782
 02-10-2017

 (162) THE CHENNAI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,1,3/4,5 Time: 1-40.008
 20-08-2017

 (73) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-07.891
 21-07-2017

 (25) THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,3,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-06.878
 25-10-2016

 (220) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/4,4,1,2 Time: 1-28.290
 02-10-2016

 (158) THE COMMANCHE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1,SHD,1 1/2,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-41.366
 29-08-2016

 (93) THE CON AMORE CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,1 1/2,3 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-14.343
 22-02-2016

 (260) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,1 1/4,2 1/2,3,2 Time: 1-13.167
 31-01-2016

 (208) THE YOUNGSTERS MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 5th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (52) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3,1,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-11.776
 21-12-2015

 (124) THE DECCAN JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2,3 Time: 1-14.322
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.