HUNTER`S PRIDE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 10-02-2018

 (188) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 391 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,HD,1,NOSE,SHD Time: 1-26.780
 28-01-2018

 (158) THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 3/4,SHD,HD,1/4 Time: 1-26.574
 17-01-2018

 (130) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,2 1/4,HD,SHD Time: 1-12.324
 31-12-2017

 (107) THE MALAKPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 5th

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-06.171
 10-12-2017

 (63) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,HD,1,SHD Time: 1-07.849
 03-12-2017

 (58) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-27.997
 26-11-2017

 (44) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1,SHD Time: 1-07.292
 20-11-2017

 (36) THE MAURITIUS TURF CLUB PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,NOSE,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.902
 23-10-2017

 (213) THE BADRADRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,NK,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.603
 02-10-2017

 (163) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: HD,HD,3/4,NK,NK Time: 1-14.626
 24-09-2017

 (153) THE P.V.G RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.534
 04-09-2017

 (111) THE STAR HAVEN CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: Hd,1,Hd,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-28.615
 27-08-2017

 (91) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,4 1/4,1,2 1/4,SHD Time: 1-08.271
 06-08-2017

 (49) THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Hd,2,Shd,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-28.539
 31-07-2017

 (33) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,3 1/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-08.179
 13-07-2017

 (4) THE RAMBO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1,HD,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.252
 27-02-2017

 (285) THE WANDERING ANGEL PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,2 Time: 1-05.766
 19-02-2017

 (266) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,Nk,2 1/2,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-13.396
 04-02-2017

 (237) THE BASARA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: NK,1,HD,HD,SHD Time: 1-27.314
 09-01-2017

 (166) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,1,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.148
 25-12-2016

 (130) THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 391 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (46) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: NK,1 1/4,HD,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.411
 20-11-2016

 (50) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,2 1/2,NK,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.042
 03-10-2016

 (173) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Shd,Nk,Hd,1/2,Shd Time: 1-15.958
 20-09-2016

 (135) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (51.5) Rtg: 15

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,Hd,1,1/2 Time: 1-08.332
 11-09-2016

 (116) THE MADANNA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-09.081
 04-09-2016

 (101) THE MEDAK PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: SHD,1/2,1,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-09.189
 21-08-2016

 (69) THE SUBRAMANYA BHARATI PLATE DIVISION III
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,1 1/2,HD,4,2 Time: 1-15.500
 15-08-2016

 (59) THE TREASURE WIND PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3/4,1 1/4,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-09.048
 29-07-2016

 (36) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-08.409
 22-07-2016

 (17) THE FOND HOPE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 2,1,1,3/4,Shd Time: 1-16.421
 03-01-2016

 (151) THE STEP ASIDE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,4 1/4,HD,NK Time: 1-12.829
 28-12-2015

 (139) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 391 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 3/4,2 1/4,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-12.893
 13-12-2015

 (97) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: HD,1 3/4,1 1/4,4,SHD Time: 1-14.346
 07-12-2015

 (92) THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (50.5) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/4,Nk,Nk,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.453
 02-11-2015

 (12) THE ADOLFITO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-09.583
 25-10-2015

 (211) THE ELITE ZONE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.766
 12-10-2015

 (191) THE NALGONDA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (50) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3 1/4,1/4,Shd,Hd Time: 1-07.572
 30-09-2015

 (164) THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (50) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1,2,3/4,1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-00.815
 20-09-2015

 (147) THE RED BLAZE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 1/4,SHD,1/4 Time: 1-07.725
 14-09-2015

 (141) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (56) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: Nk,Nose,1 1/4 Time: 1-10.158
 24-08-2015

 (89) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,Shd,1 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-16.774
 10-08-2015

 (61) THE TENACITY CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,Hd,1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-15.115
 26-07-2015

 (28) THE MALTESE PRINCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,1/2,2 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-08.834
 16-07-2015

 (1) THE LOOK OF EAGLES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 6,4 3/4,1,1,5 1/4 Time: 1-28.044
 22-02-2015

 (283) THE GREENER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 2,1/4,Nk,1/4,Nk Time: 1-13.023
 19-02-2015

 (273) THE ROYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (57) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2,5 3/4,2,1 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-07.113
 25-01-2015

 (206) THE ARISTOCRAT CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 2,NK,HD,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.032
 18-01-2015

 (186) THE MAKALU CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 6,1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.20
 22-12-2014

 (127) THE KRISHNA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3,2 1/2,3 1/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-13.910
 23-11-2014

 (52) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,4 3/4,2 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-00.017
 10-11-2014

 (29) THE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (50.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,7 1/4,2 Time: 1-07.532
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.