HIS EXCELLENCY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-02-2020

 (168) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 5th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Nk,Shd,1/2,2 Time: 1-13.342
 09-02-2020

 (154) THE HYDERABAD CITY POLICE COMMISSIONER'S TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1,3/4,3/4,Nk Time:
 19-01-2020

 (135) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,Hd,3/4,Nk,Nk Time: 1-28.517
 06-01-2020

 (122) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nose,1,Shd,2,Nk Time: 1-13.563
 23-12-2019

 (96) THE HARIDWAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,3/4,1 1/4,Nk,2 Time: 1-13.085
 09-12-2019

 (69) THE GREENER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1,2,2,Nose,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.372
 24-11-2019

 (35) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (55.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: Hd,4 1/2,1/2,3/4,Nk,1 Time: 1-42.183
 03-11-2019

 (1) THE SRISAILAM CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/4,1/2,1/4,4,2 1/2,2 Time: 1-13.669
 08-10-2019

 (172) THE KITTY BANK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,SHD,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.207
 03-03-2019

 (235) THE ASIAN RACING FEDERATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 16 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (47) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,Hd,3 1/2,Shd Time: 1-25.394
 10-02-2019

 (183) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2,1 1/2,1/2,Shd Time: 1-12.776
 27-01-2019

 (159) THE BHAGMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 4th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,Shd,2,3 Time: 1-43.551
 14-01-2019

 (130) THE ROSES IN BLOOM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.735
 30-12-2018

 (102) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,Nk,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.356
 18-11-2018

 (14) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,Nk,4 1/4,1 Time: 1-39.972
 14-09-2018

 (116) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,4,SHD,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-07.902
 15-08-2018

 (46) THE SIDDIPET PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 4th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-08.478
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.