HANDY MAN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-09-2018

 (137) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,HD,1,1/4 Time: 1-42.436
 03-09-2018

 (102) THE DELAGE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 2,4,1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.132
 30-07-2018

 (30) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,SHD,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.960
 02-03-2018

 (235) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 6th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-26.035
 19-02-2018

 (205) THE DELHI RACE CLUB PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (56.5) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,1,1,SHD Time: 1-11.797
 10-02-2018

 (189) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1,HD,3/4 Time: 1-24.931
 03-12-2017

 (60) THE R.W.I.T.C PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,4 1/2,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-39.443
 12-11-2017

 (21) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,1/4,3,1/4 Time: 1-27.687
 23-10-2017

 (212) THE GOLCONDA ST.LEGER ( GRADE II )
 Dist.: 2800 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 6th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2 3/4,NK,Dist,Dist Time: 2-59.565
 24-09-2017

 (152) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 1st

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.194
 20-08-2017

 (72) THE OWN OPINION PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: 1st

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,Hd,Nk,1 Time: 1-42.625
 29-01-2017

 (221) THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,4 1/2 Time: 2-29.154
 02-01-2017

 (147) THE FIRE HAVEN CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: NOSE,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 Time: 2-06.513
 04-12-2016

 (79) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO `SIRDESAI` SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,5 1/4,DIST,DIST Time: 2-08.774
 07-11-2016

 (24) THE M B MANGALORKAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.827
 02-10-2016

 (158) THE COMMANCHE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1,SHD,1 1/2,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-41.366
 05-09-2016

 (113) THE SWEEPING SUCCESS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nk,1/2,2 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-28.042
 22-08-2016

 (83) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 3/4,2,3,2 Time: 1-28.284
 08-08-2016

 (44) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.458
 29-02-2016

 (279) THE WILKINSON CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,4 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-40.077
 15-02-2016

 (248) THE GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,Shd,1/4,Shd,Nose Time: 1-26.032
 01-02-2016

 (218) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,1,Shd,7 1/4 Time: 1-26.743
 04-01-2016

 (156) THE HYDERABAD JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 5th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,Nk,1 1/4,5 1/2 Time: 1-27.135
 21-12-2015

 (120) THE MALVADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3/4,2,Shd,4 3/4 Time: 1-28.437
 15-11-2015

 (30) THE VEGAVATHI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1/2,7 1/4 Time: 1-07.564
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.