HANDSOME BOY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-03-2019

 (240) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 16 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (48) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3,2,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-38.540
 17-02-2019

 (200) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 5th

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1/2,Shd,1/4 Time: 1-25.625
 19-12-2018

 (81) THE FALAKNUMA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,Shd,2,2 Time: 1-13.167
 26-11-2018

 (34) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 1st

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1 1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-13.885
 11-11-2018

 (3) THE SRISAILAM CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,2,2 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-13.713
 02-10-2018

 (148) THE ROYAL CALCUTTA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1 1/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.958
 15-08-2018

 (48) THE SIRCILLA PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: HD,HD,1,3/4,3 Time: 1-14.656
 25-07-2018

 (22) THE WARANGAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2,HD,1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.741
 28-01-2018

 (155) THE STORM TROOPER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,1 3/4,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-41.315
 24-12-2017

 (102) THE GANGOTRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,NK,3/4,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-43.800
 12-11-2017

 (20) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: HD,1,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.449
 18-10-2017

 (202) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1 1/2,3/4,5 1/2 Time: 1-40.496
 09-10-2017

 (185) THE PRINCE REGENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,1 3/4,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-28.649
 11-09-2017

 (133) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,6 3/4,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-01.393
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.