HOPE IS ETERNAL - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-02-2020

 (166) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/4 Time:
 09-02-2020

 (155) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1/2,3/4,Nk,1/2 Time:
 29-12-2019

 (100) THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,Nk,3/4 Time: 1:40.334
 09-12-2019

 (70) THE SALARJUNG CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,2,1/2,2 3/4,4 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 2-09.517
 25-11-2019

 (40) THE ORIGINAL VEL V. BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,3/4 Time:
 01-09-2019

 (91) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (50.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,HD,1,1 1/4,SHD Time:
 12-08-2019

 (60) THE K.BHAGAVANDAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1/4,HD,2 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-40.891
 24-07-2019

 (20) THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,1,1 1/2,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.823
 03-03-2019

 (240) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3,2,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-38.540
 21-01-2019

 (151) THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,Shd,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.031
 23-12-2018

 (84) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: Nose,2 1/2,Nk,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-41.929
 02-12-2018

 (41) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,2,Shd,1 3/4 Time: 1-40.986
 04-11-2018

 (192) THE FIRE ARCH PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3,HD,1/2,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-28.215
 02-10-2018

 (148) THE ROYAL CALCUTTA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 6th

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1 1/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.958
 25-07-2018

 (19) THE WARANGAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 6th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,3/4,Nose,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.424
 18-02-2018

 (193) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 4th

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1/2,8 1/4,2 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-53.536
 03-01-2018

 (117) THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,1,2,5,1 Time: 2-32.656
 20-11-2017

 (39) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-40.782
 23-10-2017

 (209) THE SMT C MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: NK,1/2,1,HD,5 1/4 Time: 2-08.413
 17-09-2017

 (135) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,1/2,8 1/2 Time: 1-26.996
 03-09-2017

 (107) THE POLICE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1,3 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.400
 06-08-2017

 (44) THE SILVERADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Hd,3 3/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-41.389
 13-02-2017

 (251) THE GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (50.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,3 1/4 Time: 1-26.073
 16-01-2017

 (181) THE NALOMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.521
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.