HONOURABLE GUEST - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (199) THE BEACON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (52) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,Nk,1/2,Nk,1/2,Hd Time: 1-27.942
 10-02-2020

 (157) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,1,1/2,2,1/2 Time: 2-10.993
 27-01-2020

 (141) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,Shd,3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-16.068
 19-01-2020

 (132) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,Nk,2,Nk,1/2 Time:
 30-12-2019

 (108) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 7 3/4,Shd,Nk,1,Nk,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.835
 26-08-2019

 (78) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 (51.5) Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: ,2,4 1/4,4 1/4,3,2,HD Time:
 04-08-2019

 (35) THE TANASHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,9 3/4,Dist Time:
 25-02-2019

 (224) THE GREENER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (56) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1,8 3/4,1/4,1/2,Shd Time: 1-12.729
 27-01-2019

 (154) THE ROCKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Shd,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-14.604
 22-10-2018

 (172) THE MYSTICAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (50.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,HD,3 1/4,4 Time: 1-27.557
 01-10-2018

 (145) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,SHD,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.132
 18-08-2018

 (54) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: NK,3 1/4,NK,3 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-27.429
 02-03-2018

 (233) THE CHEROKEE ROSE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,4 3/4,1/2,3/4,4 Time: 1-27.240
 17-01-2018

 (128) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,2,1 1/2,4 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.792
 03-12-2017

 (55) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,HD,2,1 Time: 1-13.975
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.