HONEST HUNTER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (187) THE SMT. TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 488 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,Nose,2 1/4 Time:
 10-02-2020

 (163) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 491 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,1/2,1,Hd,Shd Time: 1-12.846
 13-01-2020

 (128) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,Hd,3/4,2,1/2 Time:
 29-12-2019

 (99) THE MAYOR'S CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: Nk,Hd,Hd,1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1:11.718
 11-11-2019

 (15) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: ,Hd,1/2,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-05.923
 07-10-2019

 (162) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,3/4,4 Time: 1-13.204
 30-09-2019

 (143) THE P. R. KHADE MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,1/2,SHD,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-06.069
 02-09-2019

 (95) THE A.KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5,HD,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.159
 05-08-2019

 (47) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 500 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,HD,1 3/4,1 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-14.006
 02-03-2019

 (228) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 5th

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2,1,Hd,Hd Time: 1-11.695
 18-02-2019

 (206) THE RED KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,2,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-11.064
 19-11-2018

 (21) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 6,1,3/4,1/2,Hd Time: 1-04.960
 11-11-2018

 (4) THE DECCAN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: SHD,NK,SHD,SHD,1 Time: 1-12.008
 02-10-2018

 (149) THE MRS K LAKSHMI BHUPAL REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.171
 14-09-2018

 (115) THE FOREST KING PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 503 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: NK,6,1/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-14.015
 26-08-2018

 (77) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 508 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,1/2,1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-07.252
 15-08-2018

 (47) THE SIDDIPET PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 513 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,5,SHD,1/2,1/4 Time: 1-07.506
 30-07-2018

 (26) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 519 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,HD,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.778
 19-07-2018

 (10) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 533 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.981
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.