KING MAKER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 11-11-2019

 (17) THE KINNERASANI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,2,Hd,Nk,Nose Time:
 27-10-2019

 (200) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 5th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (56.5) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,Nk,Hd,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-40.259
 07-10-2019

 (161) THE AUXILIARY PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1,1 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-54.141
 08-09-2019

 (100) THE DELAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1 1/4,1/2,Dist Time: 1-39.528
 04-08-2019

 (39) THE WANAPARTHY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (52) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1,1,4 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time:
 17-02-2019

 (198) THE M.C.E.M.E.ROLLING TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-25.200
 27-01-2019

 (156) THE SHARVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-57.019
 16-01-2019

 (135) THE CORAL GABLES CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 1st

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,1/2,1,5 1/4 Time: 1-39.606
 06-01-2019

 (115) THE TARAMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 4th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (49) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2,2 1/4,7 3/4 Time: 1-25.544
 18-11-2018

 (15) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-39.081
 01-10-2018

 (145) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 1st

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,SHD,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.132
 18-09-2018

 (124) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,3 3/4,2 Time: 1-27.098
 02-09-2018

 (91) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,3 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.464
 18-08-2018

 (54) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: NK,3 1/4,NK,3 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-27.429
 25-07-2018

 (18) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,NK,1 1/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-27.008
 01-03-2018

 (225) THE POLAVARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1 1/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-13.371
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.