KING DAVID - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 27-01-2020

 (141) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 6

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,Shd,3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2 Time:
 30-12-2019

 (108) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (49) Rtg: 6

 Veridicts: 7 3/4,Shd,Nk,1,Nk,3 3/4 Time:
 23-12-2019

 (90) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 12

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,1 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,1/2 Time:
 08-12-2019

 (58) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 (51.5) Rtg: 15

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,8 1/2,Hd,2,2 1/4,Shd Time:
 25-11-2019

 (36) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 6th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6,1,9 3/4,Nk Time: 1-47.256
 10-11-2019

 (8) THE HIDDEN BLOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,Hd,1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,2 Time:
 30-09-2019

 (147) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,2 1/4,1 1/2,1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-16.010
 13-09-2019

 (120) THE MR PROSPECTOR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1/4,SHD,HD,1/2 Time: 1-15.160
 08-09-2019

 (106) THE RED RUFUS PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,1/4,2 1/4,2 Time: 1-43.927
 02-09-2019

 (99) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (54.5) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,SHD,3 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,HD Time:
 12-08-2019

 (62) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (54.5) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 3/4,2 1/4,3,3,SHD Time:
 05-08-2019

 (48) THE BEST OF BOLD PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (53) Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: 6,HD,3/4,3,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-30.009
 24-07-2019

 (18) THE CUPID PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,NK,SHD,1/2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-09.228
 18-07-2019

 (2) THE RAMAPPA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 3

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (53) Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,NK,1 1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.328
 03-03-2019

 (234) THE JAPAN TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (45.5) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/2,Shd,Shd Time: 1-27.876
 17-02-2019

 (201) THE SQUANDERER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2,4 1/2,2,3/4,2 Time: 1-40.820
 10-02-2019

 (185) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (57) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/2,3/4,Nk,Nose Time: 1-14.035
 14-01-2019

 (132) THE STORM TROOPER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: Nose,2 1/2,3/4,3/4,Nk Time: 1-29.130
 02-09-2018

 (96) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-29.414
 27-08-2018

 (85) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,SHD,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-08.564
 20-08-2018

 (64) THE ASTRONOMIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 3/4,3,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-08.605
 15-08-2018

 (48) THE SIRCILLA PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: HD,HD,1,3/4,3 Time: 1-14.656
 25-07-2018

 (20) THE ARISTOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (51.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,NK,1/2,1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-07.051
 02-03-2018

 (238) THE GREENER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (52) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: NK,4,HD,1/4,1 Time: 1-13.639
 26-02-2018

 (218) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (53.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,3/4,1,1 Time: 1-12.883
 19-02-2018

 (206) THE TARAMATI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,3/4,SHD Time: 1-05.283
 05-02-2018

 (180) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,NK,1/4,Nose,3/4 Time: 1-06.571
 21-01-2018

 (137) THE SALARJUNG PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,1,1 Time: 1-13.781
 03-12-2017

 (59) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (52.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.155
 16-10-2017

 (197) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: HD,SHD,1 1/4,1,NK Time: 1-07.091
 31-07-2017

 (36) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST TROPHY
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: HD,1 3/4,1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-01.203
 21-07-2017

 (23) THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nose,Nk,Hd,4 3/4 Time: 1-07.122
 26-02-2017

 (280) THE MAHBUBABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 4th

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,Hd,1/2,Nose Time: 1-06.078
 12-02-2017

 (248) THE MOSSY BANKS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 6th

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Nk,3 1/4,3 1/4,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-12.789
 29-01-2017

 (216) THE ARISTOCRAT CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,1,2,2 1/2 Time: 1-11.707
 09-01-2017

 (166) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,1,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.148
 28-11-2016

 (73) THE MING DYANSTY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,3/4,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.805
 13-11-2016

 (30) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: Shd,Shd,1/4,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.117
 24-10-2016

 (206) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 1st

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 5,NK,1/2,NK,HD Time: 1-07.839
 02-10-2016

 (166) THE DECCAN DERBY (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: HD,3 3/4,NOSE,4,DIST Time: 2-05.467
 20-09-2016

 (143) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 5th

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,2,1/2,3 1/4 Time: 1-14.227
 12-09-2016

 (127) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1 1/4,Shd,Nk Time: 1-08.507
 28-08-2016

 (89) THE POLICE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,NK,1 1/4,HD Time: 1-09.245
 11-01-2016

 (164) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,SHD,SHD Time: 1-07.516
 06-12-2015

 (77) THE BIRTHDAY GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,1,8,HD Time: 1-07.763
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.