KOLORS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 21-01-2018

 (141) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1,1,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-25.684
 08-01-2018

 (124) THE SRI A.S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-39.078
 24-12-2017

 (101) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,SHD,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.971
 10-12-2017

 (69) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 5th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,1,SHD,1 Time: 1-25.760
 27-11-2017

 (52) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1,NOSE,NK,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.580
 19-11-2017

 (31) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 93

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.030
 02-10-2017

 (166) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 4th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 93

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-26.157
 27-08-2017

 (93) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (60) Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,1 1/2,NOSE,3/4 Time: 1-26.969
 06-08-2017

 (48) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (55.5) Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: 6 3/4,Shd,Nose,1/2,2 Time: 1-39.552
 27-02-2017

 (290) THE A.P.RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (57.5) Rtg: 107

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1/4,SHD,1/2 Time: 1-37.516
 29-01-2017

 (220) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (59) Rtg: 107

 Veridicts: HD,1,SHD,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-24.665
 02-01-2017

 (149) THE DR M A M RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 107

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-24.611
 04-12-2016

 (82) THE GHULAM AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 106

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,1,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.288
 06-11-2016

 (16) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (51) Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,SHD,1,HD Time: 1-26.416
 09-10-2016

 (183) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (56) Rtg: 98

 Veridicts: HD,3/4,3 1/4,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.921
 15-08-2016

 (64) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,2 1/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-27.115
 31-07-2016

 (26) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-27.143
 31-01-2016

 (211) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,1/2,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-38.993
 27-12-2015

 (127) THE STAR OF GWALIOR CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/2,1/2,7 1/2 Time: 1-26.032
 07-12-2015

 (91) THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: Nk,1,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-39.603
 16-11-2015

 (39) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3,3,3/4,6 1/4 Time: 1-26.799
 07-09-2015

 (124) THE DECCAN COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 1/2,4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.746
 15-08-2015

 (64) THE K.MAHIPATHI RAO MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2,4 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-27.381
 16-07-2015

 (1) THE LOOK OF EAGLES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 6,4 3/4,1,1,5 1/4 Time: 1-28.044
 15-02-2015

 (248) THE CHILLI GIRL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4,Nk,5 1/4,8 3/4 Time: 1-12.467
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.