FREE EAGLE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 05-11-2018

 (197) THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 3/4,4 1/4,1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.059
 15-10-2018

 (168) THE ASAF JAH VII MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,HD,4,HD Time: 1-13.043
 02-10-2018

 (148) THE ROYAL CALCUTTA TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 4th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1 1/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.958
 02-09-2018

 (92) THE BLUE MAX PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,HD,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-42.099
 15-08-2018

 (50) THE SIRCILLA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 6th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,NK,4,1 Time: 1-14.358
 19-07-2018

 (12) THE WANDERING STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 4th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.624
 18-02-2018

 (195) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/2,1,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-53.946
 22-01-2018

 (147) THE FALAKNUMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-06.538
 18-12-2017

 (89) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,5 1/4,NK,HD Time: 1-13.995
 26-11-2017

 (46) THE TRADE FAIR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: DH,1,1/2,1 1/2,NK Time: 1-07.923
 29-10-2017

 (221) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,1 1/2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-14.439
 09-10-2017

 (185) THE PRINCE REGENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,1 3/4,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-28.649
 17-09-2017

 (135) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 5th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,1/2,8 1/2 Time: 1-26.996
 27-08-2017

 (86) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,5 1/4,SHD Time: 1-07.534
 31-07-2017

 (35) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 3/4,6,1 1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-01.300
 13-07-2017

 (3) THE HAVOC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.371
 04-02-2017

 (232) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4 3/4,HD,4 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.500
 11-12-2016

 (97) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,2 3/4,2 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.697
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.