EXPLOSIVE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (196) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,Nk,3/4,Shd Time:
 19-01-2020

 (133) THE SHRAVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2,3 1/2,2,2 1/4,Hd,1 1/2 Time:
 05-01-2020

 (110) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 8,1 1/2,Nk,1 1/2,1/2,Nk Time: 1-25.366
 22-12-2019

 (84) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 5th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,6 3/4,1/2,5,1/2 Time: 1-26.489
 24-11-2019

 (33) THE ARTILLERY CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 6th

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (54) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,7 1/2,Nk,2 Time: 1-41.577
 10-11-2019

 (10) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 4th

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,3,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-40.229
 08-10-2019

 (171) THE G. SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,1/4,3/4,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.391
 16-09-2019

 (122) THE HERITAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,3 3/4,1,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-39.515
 01-09-2019

 (88) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 1st

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1/4,NK,3 3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-29.179
 04-08-2019

 (34) THE SILVERADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,3 1/2,SHD,1,6,5 1/4 Time: 1-14.937
 18-07-2019

 (3) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 2

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,SHD,NK Time: 1-14.376
 10-02-2019

 (179) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.456
 07-01-2019

 (118) THE TRADE FARE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,1 3/4,1,Shd Time: 1-27.827
 23-12-2018

 (83) THE GANGOTRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4 1/4,Hd,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.402
 10-12-2018

 (61) THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,2,Shd,4,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.175
 11-11-2018

 (1) THE BEGINNERS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,3,NK,1,3/4 Time: 1-07.181
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.