EXCLUSIVE SHANGHAI - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 09-02-2020

 (155) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1/2,3/4,Nk,1/2 Time: 1:27.159
 13-01-2020

 (127) THE AUXILLARY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,Shd,1,2,Hd Time: 1-12.607
 23-12-2019

 (96) THE HARIDWAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,3/4,1 1/4,Nk,2 Time: 1-12.932
 08-10-2019

 (168) THE SIRCILLA PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1/4,2 1/4,6,1 3/4 Time: 1-54.342
 02-09-2019

 (96) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,2 1/4,HD,1 3/4,4 3/4 Time: 1-43.782
 04-08-2019

 (40) THE NIZAM SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: NK,1/4,HD,2 1/2,4 1/4,3 3/4 Time:
 24-07-2019

 (21) THE WARANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/4,4 3/4,1/4,1,1 Time: 1-41.972
 02-03-2019

 (227) THE GLOBAL STUD MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,2,1 1/2,Hd,3 1/2 Time: 1-39.318
 10-12-2018

 (63) THE GALACTICA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 6th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1/2,1 3/4,1/4 Time: 1-27.157
 29-10-2018

 (184) THE ANGLER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,2,2 1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.509
 22-10-2018

 (172) THE MYSTICAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 5th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,HD,3 1/4,4 Time: 1-27.557
 01-10-2018

 (142) THE P.R. KHADE MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 4th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,5 1/4,2 1/4,4 1/2,9 3/4 Time: 2-07.345
 18-09-2018

 (122) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Nose,1,SHD,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.063
 02-09-2018

 (92) THE BLUE MAX PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,HD,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-42.099
 30-07-2018

 (29) THE REGENCY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1,2,1 Time: 1-27.320
 05-02-2018

 (181) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-11.874
 22-01-2018

 (145) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1/4,NK,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.045
 31-12-2017

 (105) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/2,3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.085
 17-12-2017

 (80) THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,4 3/4,2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-07.548
 27-11-2017

 (48) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,3 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-06.690
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.